2016 Tomorrowland Brasil Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any Tomorrowland Brasil set from 2016. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location and day. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for each individual year by using the dropdown below, or you can filter by year in the database itself.

Individual Years

You can visit other years using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Genre
Joao LeeThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 16:00April 202016WednesdayUnknown
Kevin BarnettThe GatheringThe Gathering16:00 - 17:00April 202016WednesdayUnknown
Comrad & CoinThe GatheringThe Gathering17:00 - 18:00April 202016WednesdayUnknown
MashpopThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 19:00April 202016WednesdayUnknown
Stereo KillahThe GatheringThe Gathering19:00 - 20:00April 202016WednesdayUnknown
MystiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering20:00 - 21:00 April 202016WednesdayUnknown
Dudu LinharesThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 22:00April 202016WednesdayUnknown
Lenx & DenxThe GatheringThe Gathering22:00 - 23:00April 202016WednesdayUnknown
Tom KellerThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 00:30April 202016WednesdayProgressive House
Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering00:30 - 01:00April 202016WednesdayUnknown
ShapelessMainstageMainstage13:00 - 14:30April 212016ThursdayCommercial Dance, Electronica
IllusionizeMainstageMainstage14:30 - 16:00April 212016ThursdayElectronica
VolkoderMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:00April 212016ThursdayElectro House, Electronica, Traditional House
Lost FrequenciesMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:00April 212016ThursdayCommercial Dance
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:00April 212016ThursdayCommercial Dance
AlokMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:00April 212016ThursdayBig Room House
Ummet OzcanMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:00April 212016ThursdayProgressive House
Yves VMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Axwell /\ IngrossoMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:30April 212016ThursdayElectro House
David GuettaMainstageMainstage23:30 - 01:00April 212016ThursdayCommercial Dance, House
Bruno MartiniSuper You&MeSuper You&Me13:00 - 14:30April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Adriano PaganiSuper You&MeSuper You&Me14:30 - 16:00April 212016ThursdaySka
MoskaSuper You&MeSuper You&Me16:00 - 17:30April 212016ThursdayElectro House, Trance
MOTiSuper You&MeSuper You&Me17:30 - 19:00April 212016ThursdayElectro House
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoSuper You&MeSuper You&Me19:00 - 21:00April 212016ThursdayElectro House
Laidback LukeSuper You&MeSuper You&Me21:00 - 22:30April 212016ThursdayProgressive House
InpettoSuper You&MeSuper You&Me22:30 - 00:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Naza BrothersFerry Corsten presents FULL ONFerry Corsten presents FULL ON13:00 - 14:30April 212016ThursdayProgressive House, Trance
Danilo ErcoleFerry Corsten presents FULL ONFerry Corsten presents FULL ON14:30 - 16:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
WrechiskiFerry Corsten presents FULL ONFerry Corsten presents FULL ON16:00 - 17:30April 212016ThursdayProgressive House, Trance
KhoMhaFerry Corsten presents FULL ONFerry Corsten presents FULL ON17:30 - 19:00April 212016ThursdayTrance
Mark SherryFerry Corsten presents FULL ONFerry Corsten presents FULL ON19:00 - 20:30April 212016ThursdayProgressive House, Trance
Markus SchulzFerry Corsten presents FULL ONFerry Corsten presents FULL ON20:30 - 22:00April 212016ThursdayTrance
Ferry CorstenFerry Corsten presents FULL ONFerry Corsten presents FULL ON22:00 - 23:30April 212016ThursdayTrance
Aly & FilaFerry Corsten presents FULL ONFerry Corsten presents FULL ON23:30 - 01:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Albuquerque & Fran BortolossiWarungWarung13:00 - 14:30April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Leozinho & Leo JaneiroWarungWarung14:30 - 16:00April 212016ThursdayCommercial Dance
Renato RatierWarungWarung16:00 - 17:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Bollen & FichtnerWarungWarung17:00 - 18:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Guti (live)WarungWarung18:00 - 19:00April 212016ThursdayProgressive House, Tech House
Hernan CattaneoWarungWarung19:00 - 21:00April 212016ThursdayTech House, Techno
Loco DiceWarungWarung21:00 - 23:00April 212016ThursdayTechno
Chris LiebingWarungWarung23:00 - 01:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Wav3motionQ-DanceQ-Dance13:00 - 15:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
SICKDDELLZQ-DanceQ-Dance15:00 - 17:00April 212016ThursdayHardcore Techno
Max EnforcerQ-DanceQ-Dance17:00 - 18:30April 212016ThursdayHard Dance
AudiotriczQ-DanceQ-Dance18:30 - 20:00April 212016ThursdayHard Dance
WildstylezQ-DanceQ-Dance20:00 - 21:30April 212016ThursdayElectronica, Hard Dance
Code BlackQ-DanceQ-Dance21:30 - 23:00April 212016ThursdayHardcore Techno
Ran-DQ-DanceQ-Dance23:00 - 00:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Dash GrooveFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage13:00 - 14:30April 212016ThursdayElectronica
DubdogzFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage14:30 - 16:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Rapha FernandesFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage16:00 - 17:30April 212016ThursdayUnknown
Hot BulletFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage17:30 - 19:00April 212016ThursdayUnknown
DakarFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage19:00 - 20:30April 212016ThursdayUnknown
FractallFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage20:30 - 22:00April 212016ThursdayCommercial Dance, Electronica
IllusionizeFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage22:00 - 23:30April 212016ThursdayUnknown
SamharaMainstageMainstage13:00 - 14:30April 222016FridayUnknown
Bruno BarudiMainstageMainstage14:30 - 16:00April 222016FridayCommercial Dance
TropkillazMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:00April 222016FridayElectro House
FtampaMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:00April 222016FridayElectro House
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:30April 222016FridayTrance
W&WMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:30April 222016FridayElectro House, Progressive House
AfrojackMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:00April 222016FridayTrance
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:30April 222016FridayProgressive House
AlessoMainstageMainstage23:30 - 01:00April 222016FridayUnknown
ASSADiiSmash The HouseSmash The House13:00 - 14:00April 222016FridayCommercial Dance
Futuristic Polar BearsSmash The HouseSmash The House14:00 - 15:30April 222016FridayHard Dance
Warp BrothersSmash The HouseSmash The House15:30 - 16:30April 222016FridayCommercial Dance, Traditional House
MATTNSmash The HouseSmash The House16:30 - 18:00April 222016FridayUnknown
Smash The House FamilySmash The HouseSmash The House18:00 - 19:15April 222016FridayElectro House, Electronica, Trap
CesqeauxSmash The HouseSmash The House19:15 - 20:30April 222016FridayProgressive House, Tech House
KryderSmash The HouseSmash The House20:30 - 22:00April 222016FridayElectro House
ChuckieSmash The HouseSmash The House22:00 - 23:30April 222016FridayCommercial Dance, Electro House, Progressive House
WolfpackSmash The HouseSmash The House23:30 - 01:00April 222016FridayUnknown
Raul MendesProtocol Records hosted by Green ValleyProtocol Records hosted by Green Valley13:00 - 14:30April 222016FridayElectronica
JakkoProtocol Records hosted by Green ValleyProtocol Records hosted by Green Valley14:30 - 16:00April 222016FridayUnknown
Volt & StateProtocol Records hosted by Green ValleyProtocol Records hosted by Green Valley16:00 - 17:30April 222016FridayProgressive House
Arno CostProtocol Records hosted by Green ValleyProtocol Records hosted by Green Valley17:30 - 19:00April 222016FridayElectro House, Electronica, Progressive House, Tech House
StadiumxProtocol Records hosted by Green ValleyProtocol Records hosted by Green Valley19:00 - 20:30April 222016FridayElectro House, Progressive House
Deniz KoyuProtocol Records hosted by Green ValleyProtocol Records hosted by Green Valley20:30 - 22:00April 222016FridayProgressive House
Nicky RomeroProtocol Records hosted by Green ValleyProtocol Records hosted by Green Valley22:00 - 23:30April 222016FridayHard Dance
WildstylezProtocol Records hosted by Green ValleyProtocol Records hosted by Green Valley23:30 - 01:00April 222016FridayUnknown
FeltenALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass13:00 - 14:00April 222016FridayUnknown
LiuALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass14:00 - 15:30April 222016FridayElectro House
LouLou PlayersALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass15:30 - 16:30April 222016FridayUnknown
DazzoALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass16:30 - 18:00April 222016FridayCommercial Dance, Electronica
IllusionizeALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass18:00 - 19:00April 222016FridayCommercial Dance
AlokALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass19:00 - 20:00April 222016FridayUnknown
DoozieALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass20:00 - 21:00April 222016FridayBass Music
SevennALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass21:00 - 22:00April 222016FridayUnknown
AKA AKA feat ThalstroemALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass22:00 - 23:30April 222016FridayElectro House
Chris LakeALOK presents Brazilian BassALOK presents Brazilian Bass23:30 - 01:00April 222016FridayUnknown
RubackPsytrancePsytrance13:00 - 15:00April 222016FridayUnknown
SkipperPsytrancePsytrance15:00 - 16:00April 222016FridayProgressive House, Psychedelic Trance
Capital MonkeyPsytrancePsytrance16:00 - 17:30April 222016FridayTrance
Liquid SoulPsytrancePsytrance17:30 - 19:00April 222016FridayUnknown
ChapeleiroPsytrancePsytrance19:00 - 20:30April 222016FridayUnknown
FiragaPsytrancePsytrance20:30 - 21:30April 222016FridayUnknown
Wrecked MachinesPsytrancePsytrance21:30 - 22:30April 222016FridayDubstep
Paranormal AttackPsytrancePsytrance22:30 - 23:30April 222016FridayPsychedelic Trance, Trance
Infected MushroomPsytrancePsytrance23:30 - 01:00April 222016FridayUnknown
MATHYPsytrancePsytrance13:00 - 14:00April 222016FridayUnknown
BhaskarFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage14:00 - 15:00April 222016FridayCommercial Dance
AlokFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage15:00 - 16:00April 222016FridayUnknown
Bollen & FichtnerFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage16:00 - 17:00April 222016FridayUnknown
The JunsFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage17:00 - 18:00April 222016FridayElectro House
DirtyloudFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage18:00 - 19:00April 222016FridayUnknown
Ely YabuFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage19:00 - 20:00April 222016FridayUnknown
The Fish HouseFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage20:00 - 21:00April 222016FridayCommercial Dance
Romeo BlancoFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage21:00 - 22:00April 222016FridayTraditional House
Diego MirandaFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage22:00 - 23:30April 222016FridayCommercial Dance
Romeo BlancoFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage21:00 - 22:00April 222016FridayTraditional House
Diego MirandaFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage22:00 - 23:30April 222016FridayUnknown
Viktor Mora & NaccaratiMainstageMainstage13:00 - 14:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown
MystiqueMainstageMainstage14:30 - 16:00April 232016SaturdayCommercial Dance
Marcelo CICMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Double PleasureMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:00April 232016SaturdayCommercial Dance
Romeo BlancoMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:30April 232016SaturdayCommercial Dance
BlasterjaxxMainstageMainstage19:30 - 21:00April 232016SaturdayProgressive House
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:30April 232016SaturdayProgressive House
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage22:30 - 00:00April 232016SaturdayElectro House
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:00April 232016SaturdayCountry
DavisDiynamicDiynamic13:00 - 14:00April 232016SaturdayBig Room House
ANNADiynamicDiynamic14:00 - 15:30April 232016SaturdayElectronica
KarmonDiynamicDiynamic15:30 - 17:00April 232016SaturdayTech House
StimmingDiynamicDiynamic17:00 - 18:00April 232016SaturdayCommercial Dance
H.O.S.HDiynamicDiynamic18:00 - 20:00April 232016SaturdayElectronica, Tech House, Techno
AdriatiqueDiynamicDiynamic20:00 - 22:00April 232016SaturdayTech House
Kollektiv TurmstrasseDiynamicDiynamic22:00 - 23:00April 232016SaturdayTech House
SolomunDiynamicDiynamic23:00 - 01:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Edu PoppoLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats13:00 - 14:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Junior CLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats14:30 - 15:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Shadow MovementLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats15:30 - 17:00April 232016SaturdayCommercial Dance
ElekfantzLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats17:00 - 18:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
L_cioLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats18:00 - 19:00April 232016SaturdayTech House, Techno
Gui BorattoLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats19:00 - 20:30April 232016SaturdayMinimal, Tech House
GabeLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats20:30 - 22:00April 232016SaturdayElectronica
VolkoderLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats22:00 - 23:30April 232016SaturdayCommercial Dance
KolomboLuv n' BeatsLuv n' Beats23:30 - 01:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
MATHYV Sessions hosted by AnzuV Sessions hosted by Anzu13:00 - 14:00April 232016SaturdayTechno, Progressive House
Flow & ZeoV Sessions hosted by AnzuV Sessions hosted by Anzu14:00 - 15:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown
SolderaV Sessions hosted by AnzuV Sessions hosted by Anzu15:30 - 17:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Viktor MoraV Sessions hosted by AnzuV Sessions hosted by Anzu17:00 - 19:00April 232016SaturdayTech House, Trance
Brian CrossV Sessions hosted by AnzuV Sessions hosted by Anzu19:00 - 20:30April 232016SaturdayProgressive House
Yves VV Sessions hosted by AnzuV Sessions hosted by Anzu20:30 - 22:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Dimitri Vangelis & WymanV Sessions hosted by AnzuV Sessions hosted by Anzu22:00 - 23:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown
GLOWINTHEDARKV Sessions hosted by AnzuV Sessions hosted by Anzu23:30 - 01:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Andrezz & L-SideDJ Marky and FriendsDJ Marky and Friends13:00 - 15:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
PatifeDJ Marky and FriendsDJ Marky and Friends15:00 - 17:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
DJ AndyDJ Marky and FriendsDJ Marky and Friends17:00 - 19:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
One87DJ Marky and FriendsDJ Marky and Friends19:00 - 21:00April 232016SaturdayDrum And Bass, Jungle
DJ MarkyDJ Marky and FriendsDJ Marky and Friends21:00 - 23:00April 232016SaturdayDrum And Bass
Dj HypeDJ Marky and FriendsDJ Marky and Friends23:00 - 01:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
MashpopFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage13:00 - 14:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Mary OlivettiFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage14:30 - 16:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Daavar & ZeppeliiinFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage16:00 - 17:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Drunky DanielsFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage17:30 - 19:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
DigitariaFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage19:00 - 20:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown
AKA AKA feat ThalstroemFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage20:30 - 22:00April 232016SaturdayUnknown
Double PleasureFusion Pool StageFusion Pool Stage22:00 - 23:30April 232016SaturdayUnknown