2017 Tomorrowland Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any tomorrowland set from 2017. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for other individual years by using the dropdown below, or you can select "All Years" to see the full database.

Choose a different year using the button below:

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Weekend
Radical RedemptionWind StageCoone & The Gang23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Sub Zero Project (live)Wind StageCoone & The Gang22:30 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Frequencerz vs. Hard DriverWind StageCoone & The Gang21:30 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Coone & ZatoxWind StageCoone & The Gang20:30 - 21:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Pablo Discobar's HitlistWind StageCoone & The Gang20:00 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzWind StageCoone & The Gang19:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
CooneWind StageCoone & The Gang17:30 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Dirtcaps vs. LNY TNZWind StageCoone & The Gang16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Da TweekazWind StageCoone & The Gang15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
LowriderzWind StageCoone & The Gang14:30 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
SephyxWind StageCoone & The Gang13:30 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
UnsensesWind StageCoone & The Gang12:00 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Andy C & Tonn PiperTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Wilkinson ft. MC Ad-AptTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
June MillerTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
BensleyTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
UnrealTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records19:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MurdockTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
James Marvel ft. MC MotaTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
M&T ft. MC SekoTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Gunman & JudahTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Baz & SimplistixTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records14:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
BredrenTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records13:00 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
One87 ft. MC MushTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records12:00 - 13:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeThe Rose GardenHeldeep23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensThe Rose GardenHeldeep21:30 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Felix JaehnThe Rose GardenHeldeep20:00 - 21:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Mike MagoThe Rose GardenHeldeep19:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
ThrottleThe Rose GardenHeldeep18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Chocolate PumaThe Rose GardenHeldeep17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Chris LakeThe Rose GardenHeldeep16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Ferrick DawnThe Rose GardenHeldeep15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
AFSHeeNThe Rose GardenHeldeep14:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Filatov & KarasThe Rose GardenHeldeep12:30 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Massimo MephestoThe Rave CaveCoincidence23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Pete HowlThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Annie HallThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TahkoThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TrinityThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
PsytoxThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
LenaThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Stereo PalmaSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
NIVIROSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Sophie FrancisSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
LVNDSCAPESound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Gestöt aber GeiLSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Bruno MartiniSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Dante KleinSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DominicoSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MACHA!Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DVBBSOrgan of HarmonySmash The House23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Smash The House FamilyOrgan of HarmonySmash The House21:30 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
ChuckieOrgan of HarmonySmash The House20:30 - 21:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Ummet OzcanOrgan of HarmonySmash The House19:30 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Yves V & RegiOrgan of HarmonySmash The House18:30 - 19:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
QuintinoOrgan of HarmonySmash The House17:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Frank WalkerOrgan of HarmonySmash The House16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Diego MirandaOrgan of HarmonySmash The House15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MoguaiOrgan of HarmonySmash The House14:30 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Futuristic Polar BearsOrgan of HarmonySmash The House13:30 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DiMaroOrgan of HarmonySmash The House12:30 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
NervoMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Otto KnowsMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Alan WalkerMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MATTNMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Martin JensenMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Be SvendsenLeafSanctuary20:30 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Filipa LazaryLeafSanctuary18:30 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Julie VazeleLeafSanctuary16:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MiyaguyLeafSanctuary14:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Koodoo & LamazLeafSanctuary12:30 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Ben RememberHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Niels Feijen B2B LYAHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto19:30 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
ANOTRHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto18:00 - 19:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
PrinzHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
KipibaraHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TofkeHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
FarragoHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto14:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
KHLRHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto13:00 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Mano Le ToughHouse of BooksCDA presents Mosaic22:30 - 23:5030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexHouse of BooksCDA presents Mosaic21:00 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Âme (live)House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DJ KozeHouse of BooksCDA presents Mosaic18:30 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Fatima Yamaha (live)House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic17:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Agents of Time (live)House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Dino LennyHouse of BooksCDA presents Mosaic15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Michael ThoelenHouse of BooksCDA presents Mosaic14:00 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Axel Haube & Arno StolzHouse of BooksCDA presents Mosaic12:30 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Pepe LuvwaxHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Discobaar A MoederHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DJ DosschyHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Nic FanciulliGarden of MadnessANTS22:30 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
KölschGarden of MadnessANTS21:00 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Andrea OlivaGarden of MadnessANTS19:30 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Maya Jane ColesGarden of MadnessANTS18:00 - 19:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
VaalGarden of MadnessANTS16:30 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Francisco AllendesGarden of MadnessANTS15:00 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TapeshGarden of MadnessANTS13:30 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Jules DimeGarden of MadnessANTS12:00 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzFreedomPRYDA22:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Deadmau5FreedomPRYDA20:30 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerFreedomPRYDA19:00 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
SashaFreedomPRYDA17:30 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DuskyFreedomPRYDA16:00 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Eagles & ButterfliesFreedomPRYDA14:30 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
CristophFreedomPRYDA13:00 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianCorePotion22:30 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MKCorePotion21:30 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Michael CalfanCorePotion20:30 - 21:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Jax JonesCorePotion19:30 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
BlondeCorePotion18:30 - 19:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
WatermätCorePotion17:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Danny HowardCorePotion16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
The Aston ShuffleCorePotion15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MickeyCorePotion14:30 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousCorePotion13:30 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Bobby NourmandCorePotion12:30 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Jason PayneCageLoudness23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DeleteCageLoudness22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
RegainCageLoudness21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
B-FrontCageLoudness20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Bass ChaserzCageLoudness18:30 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Phuture NoizeCageLoudness17:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Prefix & DensityCageLoudness16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
AdaroCageLoudness15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Alpha2CageLoudness14:00 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TartarosCageLoudness12:30 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoArchI Love The 90's23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Cherry Moon (live)ArchI Love The 90's22:30 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Ward vs. D-DevilsArchI Love The 90's22:00 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DarudeArchI Love The 90's21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Pat KrimsonArchI Love The 90's20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DJ F.R.A.N.K.ArchI Love The 90's18:30 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
WoutArchI Love The 90's17:00 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
WardArchI Love The 90's13:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Sean Tyas & Menno de JongWind StageTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
StanderwickWind StageTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Gabriel & DresdenWind StageTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
TenishiaWind StageTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Andy MoorWind StageTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Paul OakenfoldWind StageTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Alex M.O.R.P.H.Wind StageTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
LangeWind StageTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AirscapeWind StageTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Indecent NoiseWind StageTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveWind StageTranceaddict13:00 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Mike SquilloWind StageTranceaddict12:00 - 13:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Simon PattersonWind StageTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Juicy MTulipGeneration Smash23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost StoriesTulipGeneration Smash22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Sidney SamsonTulipGeneration Smash21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MAD M.A.C. vs. PlaymenTulipGeneration Smash20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Goldfish & BlinkTulipGeneration Smash19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
D'Angello & FrancisTulipGeneration Smash18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Julian JordanTulipGeneration Smash17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Cheat CodesTulipGeneration Smash16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Le ShuukTulipGeneration Smash15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Makasi vs. KakuTulipGeneration Smash14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Nexuz vs. Luka CaroTulipGeneration Smash13:00 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai18:30 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai17:30 - 18:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
John '00' FlemingThe Rose GardenBonzai16:00 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Phi PhiThe Rose GardenBonzai14:30 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ FireThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:30 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Greg Lamore vs. Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:30 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
FreaquencyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MathyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
VVMThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SamynThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:00 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MaximoThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 13:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MaoriSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Maurice WestSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CurbiSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CodekoSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow19:30 - 20:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
YallSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CYASound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ConstSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
TNDSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Xavier ShimshackSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
NuroySound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Fatboy SlimOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends23:30 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Duke DumontOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Oscar & The Wolf (live)Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends21:30 - 22:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends20:00 - 21:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DisciplesOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Henri PFROrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SigalaOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Thomas JackOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Mike PerryOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ZonderlingOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Curtis Alto (live)Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends12:30 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AlessoMainstageMainstage23:55 - 00:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:55 - 23:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:55 - 22:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KSHMRMainstageMainstage20:55 - 21:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
W&WMainstageMainstage19:55 - 20:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage18:55 - 19:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage17:55 - 18:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ALOKMainstageMainstage16:55 - 17:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
WolfpackMainstageMainstage15:55 - 16:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousMainstageMainstage14:55 - 15:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Joris VoornMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
BedouinLeafAll Day I Dream19:30 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Lee BurridgeLeafAll Day I Dream16:30 - 19:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost DesertLeafAll Day I Dream12:30 - 16:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CasparHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Guy MantzurHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco19:30 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco18:30 - 19:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ATTARIHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco17:30 - 18:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Victor RuizHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco16:00 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Don CabronHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco14:30 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Ra-imHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco13:00 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ExcisionHouse of BooksBarong Family23:50 - 00:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawHouse of BooksBarong Family22:50 - 23:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Flux PavilionHouse of BooksBarong Family21:50 - 22:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Moski b2b ChaceHouse of BooksBarong Family20:50 - 21:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Mike CervelloHouse of BooksBarong Family19:50 - 20:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
San HoloHouse of BooksBarong Family18:50 - 19:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CesqeauxHouse of BooksBarong Family17:50 - 18:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DOLFHouse of BooksBarong Family16:50 - 17:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MightyfoolsHouse of BooksBarong Family15:50 - 16:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
The GalaxyHouse of BooksBarong Family14:50 - 15:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ANBU (live)House of BooksBarong Family14:30 - 14:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
StoltenhoffHouse of BooksBarong Family13:45 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Menasa ft. MC Don'tHouse of BooksBarong Family13:00 - 13:4529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SirOJHouse of BooksBarong Family12:00 - 13:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Pierre ElitairHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Cookies and Cream & The RetronettesHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:20 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
RebelleHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Alpha PartyHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Johannes BrechtGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC23:45 - 00:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SolomunGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC22:00 - 23:4529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AdriatiqueGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC20:30 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
H.O.S.H.Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC19:00 - 20:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MagdalenaGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC17:30 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Kollektiv TurmstrasseGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC16:00 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
UndercattGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC14:30 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Nick BrilGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC13:30 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Mike TohrGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC12:30 - 13:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
M.E.G. & N.E.R.A.K.FreedomAxtone23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
D.O.D.FreedomAxtone22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ShapovFreedomAxtone20:30 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AxwellFreedomAxtone19:00 - 20:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KryderFreedomAxtone17:30 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Tom StaarFreedomAxtone16:30 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ALOKFreedomAxtone15:30 - 16:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KLAHRFreedomAxtone14:30 - 15:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
NEW_IDFreedomAxtone13:30 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Kenn ColtFreedomAxtone12:30 - 13:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KO:YUFreedomAxtone00:00 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Richie HawtinCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL923:30 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Tale of UsCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL822:00 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Paco OsunaCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL720:30 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Loco DiceCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL619:00 - 20:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Chris LiebingCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL517:30 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MatadorCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL416:30 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
HitoCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL315:00 - 16:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Fabio FloridoCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL213:30 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
HimpersonCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL112:00 - 13:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
BlastoyzCageB2B23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Input MalfunctionCageB2B22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
OutsidersCageB2B21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
WAIOCageB2B20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
FiragaCageB2B19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SynSUNCageB2B18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Alien ProjectCageB2B17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DigicultCageB2B16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Major 7CageB2B15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Guadaloop vs. SmokonutCageB2B13:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SkaziCageB2B00:00 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AngerfistArchQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Gunz for HireArchQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
NoisecontrollersArchQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AtmozfearsArchQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Brennan HeartArchQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
WildstylezArchQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Bass ModulatorsArchQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
D-Block & S-te-FanArchQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AdrenalizeArchQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Sound RushArchQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
RebourneArchQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Dr. RudeArchQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KorsakoffWind StagePussy Lounge23:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Bass-DWind StagePussy Lounge22:30 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Scott BrownWind StagePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakWind StagePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
The ViperWind StagePussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DJ IsaacWind StagePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
The DarkraverWind StagePussy Lounge17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
RuthlessWind StagePussy Lounge16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Lethal MGWind StagePussy Lounge15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DavoodiWind StagePussy Lounge14:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Crude IntentionsWind StagePussy Lounge12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
ZolexTulipAge Of Love23:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Jam & SpoonTulipAge Of Love22:00 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
M.I.K.E. PushTulipAge Of Love21:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
JaydeeTulipAge Of Love19:30 - 21:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Olivier PietersTulipAge Of Love18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
QuincyTulipAge Of Love17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Youri ParkerTulipAge Of Love15:30 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Marko De La RoccaTulipAge Of Love14:00 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Vince NovaTulipAge Of Love12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Netsky (DJ Set) & Script MCThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
JauzThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Alison WonderlandThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends21:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Camo & KrookedThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends18:30 - 20:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DimensionThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Point PointThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
MurdockThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends14:30 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Hush HefnerThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends13:00 - 14:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SnailsThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends00:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
No Shit Like DeepThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus23:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SandrienThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus22:00 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Karawane B2B Just NathanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BorealisThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus19:00 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Nadine ADJaniThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus18:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
KonnaThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus16:30 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
GullfiskThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus15:00 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SolcoThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus14:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
TimmermanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus13:00 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Madison MarsSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Bali BanditsSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Vato Gonzalez ft. MC TjenSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow20:45 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
GiocatoriSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow20:00 - 20:4528 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Olly JamesSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
TV NoiseSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SelectroSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow16:30 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Robert FalconSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow15:30 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DJ EUSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
FlowChiefSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Seth TroxlerOrgan of Harmonyelrow23:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
The Martinez BrothersOrgan of Harmonyelrow21:30 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
JackmasterOrgan of Harmonyelrow20:00 - 21:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Toni VargaOrgan of Harmonyelrow18:30 - 20:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Andres CampoOrgan of Harmonyelrow17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Edu ImbernonOrgan of Harmonyelrow15:30 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Eddy MOrgan of Harmonyelrow14:00 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Tini GesslerOrgan of Harmonyelrow12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Axwell & IngrossoMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
AfrojackMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
TchamiMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
KaskadeMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
RegiMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BassjackersMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Stereo KillahMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
LucianoMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DJ SnakeMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Luis del VillarLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sam DevineLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Jose Maria RamonLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz19:00 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Delafino & Luna FinoLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz18:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
YamoLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz17:00 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sven Van HeesLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Christian82. & L.BossaLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz14:30 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Lexx OnLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz13:30 - 14:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Gee & NoskiLeafLeaf by Aperol Spritz12:30 - 13:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Rafi KhanHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto21:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
ArklineHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto19:30 - 21:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
GonçaloHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto18:00 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
ChantalHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto17:00 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
LeesaHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Mike DemHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Les EnchantedHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto14:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
VinaiHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions23:30 - 00:4528 July2017FridayWeekend 2
FirebeatzHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions22:30 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
TujamoHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions21:30 - 22:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sam FeldtHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions20:30 - 21:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
EDXHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Lucas & SteveHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions18:00 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Gregor SaltoHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions17:00 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Kris Kross AmsterdamHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Mike WilliamsHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Carta B2B CurtisHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions14:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sophie FrancisHouse of BooksSpinnin' Sessions12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Team DampHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SEpHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sander Van DoornGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature23:30 - 00:5528 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature22:00 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Steve Angello pres. Mescal KidGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Benny RodriguesGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Afrojack b2b Benny RodriguesGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Roger SanchezGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Cedric GervaisGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Double PleasureGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature14:45 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Thomas NewsonGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature13:30 - 14:4528 July2017FridayWeekend 2
RaidenGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature12:30 - 13:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaFreedomA State Of Trance23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
W&W pres. NWYRFreedomA State Of Trance22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Armin Van BuurenFreedomA State Of Trance20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzFreedomA State Of Trance19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelFreedomA State Of Trance18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
MarloFreedomA State Of Trance17:30 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Orjan NilsenFreedomA State Of Trance16:30 - 17:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
David GravellFreedomA State Of Trance15:30 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Ben GoldFreedomA State Of Trance14:30 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Ruben de Ronde b2b RodgFreedomA State Of Trance13:00 - 14:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Vini ViciFreedomA State Of Trance00:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Len FakiCorekozzmozz23:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Alan FitzpatrickCorekozzmozz22:00 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
RødådCorekozzmozz20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DVS1Corekozzmozz19:00 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Ben Sims & James RuskinCorekozzmozz17:30 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Kr!zCorekozzmozz16:00 - 17:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sigha (Live)Corekozzmozz15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SpacidCorekozzmozz12:25 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Maxim Lany vs. DJ LiciousCageWe Play House22:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Kerri Chandler vs. Red D ft. Lady LinnCageWe Play House18:30 - 22:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Simon DunmoreCageWe Play House16:30 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
San SodaCageWe Play House14:00 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
KongCageWe Play House12:00 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
GarmianiArchDim Mak23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Benny BenassiArchDim Mak22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Steve AokiArchDim Mak20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BorgoreArchDim Mak19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Keys N KratesArchDim Mak18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Stööki SoundArchDim Mak17:30 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
MortenArchDim Mak16:30 - 17:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
MarnikArchDim Mak15:30 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Rain ManArchDim Mak14:30 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
R3LLArchDim Mak13:30 - 14:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BOEHMArchDim Mak12:30 - 13:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Bad RoyaleArchDim Mak00:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
CooneThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 00:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
JETFIREThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Henri PFRThe GatheringThe Gathering20:00 - 20:4527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
The OddwordThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
SiegeThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering17:45 - 18:3027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Kid NoizeThe GatheringThe Gathering17:00 - 17:4527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
DiMaro LIMITEDThe GatheringThe Gathering16:15 - 17:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Joyhauser vs. DecoyThe GatheringThe Gathering15:30 - 16:1527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
JackJazzThe GatheringThe Gathering14:45 - 15:3027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Beaver T & PinchThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 14:4527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
ZamanThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering00:00 - 01:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Mental TheoWind StagePussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
The ViperWind StagePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakWind StagePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
The DarkraverWind StagePussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
LunaWind StagePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessWind StagePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
LNY TNZWind StagePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Mark with a KWind StagePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
LowriderzWind StagePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
BestienWind StagePussy Lounge13:30 - 14:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
OrphanWind StagePussy Lounge12:30 - 13:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Disco DascoTulipCafeina22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
RomaTulipCafeina21:30 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Franky RizardoTulipCafeina20:30 - 21:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sonny FoderaTulipCafeina19:30 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Mr. Grammy & DJ LiciousTulipCafeina18:30 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Cemode & PhilipTulipCafeina17:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoTulipCafeina16:30 - 17:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Alle FarbenTulipCafeina15:00 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
B2B SoundsystemTulipCafeina14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Alec & Phill De CunhaTulipCafeina13:00 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Joka & EggiTulipCafeina12:00 - 13:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends23:00 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends21:30 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
FederThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends20:00 - 21:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Jonas BlueThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends18:30 - 20:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Digital Farm AnimalsThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends17:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sam FeldtThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends16:30 - 17:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
HugelThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends15:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
DeependThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends14:00 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Anton PowersThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
MassaarThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ode MaenThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis21:00 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
SiopisThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Antonio PontiThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Francesca LombardoThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis16:30 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Murvin JayThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis15:00 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Deltano B2B IshtarThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis12:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Hektor MassSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
The HimSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Pep & RashSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sem VoxSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Lennert Wolfs & Lester WilliamsSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow17:00 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
MathySound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow16:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dennis CartierSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow15:00 - 16:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Alpha PartySound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Tim ArisuSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Bob SinclarOrgan of HarmonyVersuz22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandOrgan of HarmonyVersuz21:00 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
John DahlbackOrgan of HarmonyVersuz19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertOrgan of HarmonyVersuz18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Joachim GarraudOrgan of HarmonyVersuz17:00 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Peter LutsOrgan of HarmonyVersuz15:30 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonOrgan of HarmonyVersuz14:00 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
DelafinoOrgan of HarmonyVersuz12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
SolomunMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
ShapovMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
King ArthurMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
StavrozLeafSanctuary20:30 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Britta UndersLeafSanctuary18:30 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Mimi LoveLeafSanctuary16:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
YazzLeafSanctuary14:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dauw & SchemeringLeafSanctuary12:30 - 14:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
NotoirHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto21:00 - 22:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Renaat VandepapeliereHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ten WallsHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Gusta-voHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto17:00 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
GoldfoxHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto16:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Red DHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto15:00 - 16:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Vision Machine B2B NatasjaHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KlapsHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto13:00 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sven VäthHouse of BooksCDA invites Cocoon21:00 - 23:5023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ricardo VillalobosHouse of BooksCDA invites Cocoon19:00 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
DixonHouse of BooksCDA invites Cocoon17:00 - 19:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ilario AlicanteHouse of BooksCDA invites Cocoon15:30 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Carola PisaturoHouse of BooksCDA invites Cocoon14:00 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Smos b2b FlapjackersHouse of BooksCDA invites Cocoon12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Zeen & MyerHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KisaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
RakkaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KisaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KölschGarden of MadnessANTS22:30 - 23:5523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Andrea OlivaGarden of MadnessANTS21:00 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Eats EverythingGarden of MadnessANTS19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Matthias TanzmannGarden of MadnessANTS18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Tube & BergerGarden of MadnessANTS16:30 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Lauren LaneGarden of MadnessANTS15:00 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Iris MenzaGarden of MadnessANTS13:30 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Nick BrilGarden of MadnessANTS12:00 - 13:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeFreedomSmash The House23:00 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Oscar & The Wolf (Live)FreedomSmash The House22:00 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
W&WFreedomSmash The House20:45 - 22:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KSHMRFreedomSmash The House19:30 - 20:4523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroFreedomSmash The House18:30 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackFreedomSmash The House17:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
MATTNFreedomSmash The House16:30 - 17:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
AngemiFreedomSmash The House15:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
PKCZFreedomSmash The House14:30 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanFreedomSmash The House13:30 - 14:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Magic WandFreedomSmash The House12:30 - 13:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Claude VonStrokeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
ClaptoneCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone20:30 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Booka ShadeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone19:30 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Black CoffeeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Pete TongCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone16:30 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Eli & FurCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone15:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
MAT.JoeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone14:30 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
SiegeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone13:00 - 14:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
DrokzCageFootworxx23:15 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Goetia vs. Miss EnemyCageFootworxx22:15 - 23:1523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Vandalism vs. HardbouncerCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:1523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Noize Suppressor vs. Mad Dog vs. AniMeCageFootworxx19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sandy Warez vs. Section Grabuge vs. A-Kriv aka FOOTWORXX MILITCageFootworxx18:15 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
F.Noize vs. Detterent Man vs. Insane SCageFootworxx17:00 - 18:1523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sei2ure vs. eDUBCageFootworxx16:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Detest vs. TymonCageFootworxx15:00 - 16:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Negative Warz vs. Stolen CultCageFootworxx14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Masters Of Noise vs. Richie GeeCageFootworxx13:00 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeArchDave Clarke22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Len FakiArchDave Clarke21:00 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ben KlockArchDave Clarke19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ken IshiiArchDave Clarke18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Charlotte de WitteArchDave Clarke16:30 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
RebekahArchDave Clarke15:00 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Blade & BeardArchDave Clarke14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Fabrice LigArchDave Clarke12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Nina KravitzWind StageI Love Techno23:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
The Belleville ThreeWind StageI Love Techno20:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul KalkbrennerWind StageI Love Techno18:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Boys NoizeWind StageI Love Techno16:30 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Charlotte de Witte b2b One Track BrainWind StageI Love Techno14:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Baba StiltzWind StageI Love Techno12:30 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry Corsten pres. GouryellaTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
The ThrillseekersTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt20:00 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry Tayle vs. Dan StoneTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E. PushTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Darren Porter vs. James DymondTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Arctic MoonTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Factor BTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Fady & MinaTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Mohamed Raga vs. MonoverseTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt12:30 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark Sherry vs. Marco VTulipFuture Sound Of Egypt00:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All-StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Push (Live)The Rose GardenBonzai23:00 - 23:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Talla 2XLCThe Rose GardenBonzai20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai17:30 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai16:30 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai14:30 - 15:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
HimpersonThe Rave CaveCrystal Events23:30 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
DeuxfwaThe Rave CaveCrystal Events22:00 - 23:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SoulcityThe Rave CaveCrystal Events20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Shredding SoundsThe Rave CaveCrystal Events19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
That's WhoThe Rave CaveCrystal Events17:30 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Pierre & CassieThe Rave CaveCrystal Events16:00 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KwallahThe Rave CaveCrystal Events15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
White NoiseThe Rave CaveCrystal Events14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
JemaniaxThe Rave CaveCrystal Events13:00 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Dark DrakeSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ApasheSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SikdopeSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SnavsSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SLOWBØDYSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow17:30 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Tavi CastroSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow16:30 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ReauBeauSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow15:00 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Dux n BassSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ Q-La LaneSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS23:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Don DiabloOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS21:00 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
RitonOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS20:00 - 21:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
CassiusOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
YtramOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
DyroOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Matisse & SadkoOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Justin MyloOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
CMC$Organ of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
EstawOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS13:00 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Netsky DJ set + MC ScriptMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
NervoMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AngemiMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Henri PFRMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Nora En PureMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
YokoOLeafAll Day I Dream21:30 - 23:2022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AkiraLeafAll Day I Dream17:00 - 21:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Gorje Hewek & IzhevskiLeafAll Day I Dream13:30 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
TLPHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
The WhateversHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Blackout BoyHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Hush HefnerHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush16:30 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Vic CrezéeHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush15:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
HushHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush14:30 - 15:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
VillionHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush13:00 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
The JillionaireHouse of BooksJacked23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Afrojack B2B D.O.D. B2B RavitezHouse of BooksJacked20:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
BassjackersHouse of BooksJacked19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Craig David pr. TS5House of BooksJacked18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Valentino KhanHouse of BooksJacked17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
D-wayneHouse of BooksJacked16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KiidaHouse of BooksJacked15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver RosaHouse of BooksJacked14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Ricky BreakerHouse of BooksJacked13:00 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
RuiHouse of BooksJacked12:00 - 13:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
WiwekHouse of BooksJacked00:00 - 00:5022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
B-KayHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Pierre ElitairHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Veepee & friendsHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
UneakHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC23:30 - 00:5522 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC22:00 - 23:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SolomunGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KarmonGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
H.O.S.H.Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC17:30 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
LeharGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC16:00 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
MusumeciGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC14:30 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred HushGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC13:30 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KaiserrGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC12:30 - 13:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
GarmianiFreedomREFUNE23:45 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Tommy TrashFreedomREFUNE22:30 - 23:4522 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Salvatore GanacciFreedomREFUNE21:30 - 22:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Sebastian IngrossoFreedomREFUNE20:30 - 21:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Otto KnowsFreedomREFUNE19:30 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ALOKFreedomREFUNE18:30 - 19:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KO:YUFreedomREFUNE17:30 - 18:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
BottaiFreedomREFUNE16:30 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
M-22FreedomREFUNE15:00 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Mr. TophatFreedomREFUNE13:30 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicholas Meich & BatmaxFreedomREFUNE12:30 - 13:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesCoreParadise23:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicole MoudaberCoreParadise21:30 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Patrick ToppingCoreParadise20:00 - 21:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedCoreParadise18:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Route 94CoreParadise16:30 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Seth TroxlerCoreParadise14:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Igor VicenteCoreParadise13:30 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Nukov & YelmetCoreParadise12:30 - 13:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Surfing LionsCageForma.T & Hungry Music23:30 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
WoraklsCageForma.T & Hungry Music22:00 - 23:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
N'ToCageForma.T & Hungry Music20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Joachim PastorCageForma.T & Hungry Music19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Rodriguez JRCageForma.T & Hungry Music18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
StereoclipCageForma.T & Hungry Music16:30 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Raw DistrictCageForma.T & Hungry Music14:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ElskaCageForma.T & Hungry Music13:00 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Evil ActivitiesArchQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxArchQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartArchQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
CooneArchQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoArchQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzArchQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
NCBMArchQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezArchQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Da TweekazArchQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmozfearsArchQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczArchQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
RansomArchQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
TieumWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
AngerfistWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Tha PlayahWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Art of Fighters vs. The Stunned GuysWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation19:30 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PromoWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation18:30 - 19:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Javi BossWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation17:30 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Marc AcardipaneWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation16:30 - 17:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Rob ft. MC JoeWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation15:30 - 16:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PanicWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
YvesWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PartyraiserWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation00:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Mark KnightTulipToolroom Live23:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
UmekTulipToolroom Live21:30 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
TechnasiaTulipToolroom Live20:00 - 21:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Prok & FitchTulipToolroom Live18:30 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Chus & CeballosTulipToolroom Live17:00 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DosemTulipToolroom Live15:30 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
CamelphatTulipToolroom Live14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Bollen & FichtnerTulipToolroom Live12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Special GuestThe Rose GardenMonstercat23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
KrewellaThe Rose GardenMonstercat22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
GetterThe Rose GardenMonstercat21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
SnailsThe Rose GardenMonstercat20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
SlushiiThe Rose GardenMonstercat19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
San HoloThe Rose GardenMonstercat18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Pegboard NerdsThe Rose GardenMonstercat17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DROELOEThe Rose GardenMonstercat16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
ConroThe Rose GardenMonstercat15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Unlike PlutoThe Rose GardenMonstercat14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
WRLDThe Rose GardenMonstercat12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Seven LionsThe Rose GardenMonstercat00:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing23:00 - 00:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:30 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Double-u ft. EugeneThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing19:00 - 20:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Steve RushThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Thierry von der WarthThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Laurent WeryThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Jean De GandThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PartyshakerzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
WinterClubbing All StarsThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing00:30 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Bali BanditsSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PitchbackSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Justin OhSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Michael FeinerSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Dr. ShiverSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Tom TygerSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow16:30 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Barry ForeSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow15:30 - 16:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Tom & HillsSound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
OdsseySound of Tomorrow IslandThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Joris VoornOrgan of Harmonyelrow23:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Art DepartmentOrgan of Harmonyelrow21:30 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Marc MayaOrgan of Harmonyelrow20:00 - 21:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Edu ImbernonOrgan of Harmonyelrow18:30 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
De La SwingOrgan of Harmonyelrow17:00 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
wAFFOrgan of Harmonyelrow15:30 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
George PrivattiOrgan of Harmonyelrow14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Bastian BuxOrgan of Harmonyelrow12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Axwell & IngrossoMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
TiestoMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Eric PrydzMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
MarshmelloMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
R3HABMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
JauzMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
ChaceMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Carl CoxMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Emmanuel RussLeafRITUEL Record22:00 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Parra for CuvaLeafRITUEL Record20:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Birds of MindLeafRITUEL Record18:30 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
David MearsLeafRITUEL Record17:00 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Kanan K7LeafRITUEL Record15:30 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
José NoventaLeafRITUEL Record14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DaoudLeafRITUEL Record12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Peo WatsonHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Fabio MontanaHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto19:30 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Solemn Eye b2b Eran AvinerHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto18:00 - 19:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
MainroHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
LIMITSHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
CompuphonicHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
AmareHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Greg BouvinHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto13:00 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
KuraHouse of BooksV Sessions23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
RegiHouse of BooksV Sessions22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Yves VHouse of BooksV Sessions21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
ALOKHouse of BooksV Sessions20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Cedric GervaisHouse of BooksV Sessions19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
QuintinoHouse of BooksV Sessions18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Third PartyHouse of BooksV Sessions17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Breathe CarolinaHouse of BooksV Sessions16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Brian CrossHouse of BooksV Sessions15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Skytech & FafaqHouse of BooksV Sessions14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
MegaMenHouse of BooksV Sessions12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Swanky TunesHouse of BooksV Sessions00:00 - 00:5021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:40 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Cookies and Cream & The RetronettesHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 20:4021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Groove MerchantHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Lady SHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigGarden of MadnessMy House23:30 - 00:5521 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Duke DumontGarden of MadnessMy House22:00 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
The MagicianGarden of MadnessMy House20:30 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandGarden of MadnessMy House19:30 - 20:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
KungsGarden of MadnessMy House18:30 - 19:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Hannah WantsGarden of MadnessMy House17:30 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanGarden of MadnessMy House16:30 - 17:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Hook n SlingGarden of MadnessMy House15:30 - 16:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Billy KennyGarden of MadnessMy House14:30 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Coco ColeGarden of MadnessMy House13:30 - 14:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Curtis Alto (live)Garden of MadnessMy House12:00 - 13:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Paul Van DykFreedomTrance Energy23:30 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzFreedomTrance Energy22:30 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Gareth EmeryFreedomTrance Energy21:30 - 22:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Svenson & Gielen (Live)FreedomTrance Energy21:00 - 21:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenFreedomTrance Energy20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Sander Van Doorn pr. Purple HazeFreedomTrance Energy19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Johan GielenFreedomTrance Energy17:30 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateFreedomTrance Energy16:30 - 17:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Ben NickyFreedomTrance Energy15:30 - 16:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Marco VFreedomTrance Energy14:30 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
ReOrderFreedomTrance Energy13:30 - 14:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Fred BakerFreedomTrance Energy12:30 - 13:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Eric Prydz pr. Cirez DCoreDrumcode23:30 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Adam BeyerCoreDrumcode22:00 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Joseph CapriatiCoreDrumcode20:30 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Pan-PotCoreDrumcode19:00 - 20:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Marco FaraoneCoreDrumcode17:30 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Amelie LensCoreDrumcode16:00 - 17:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
B.TraitsCoreDrumcode14:30 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Stereo For TwoCoreDrumcode13:00 - 14:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Mike ThompsonCageThe Sound of Belgium23:30 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Olivier Abbeloos aka T99CageThe Sound of Belgium22:00 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Joey BeltramCageThe Sound of Belgium20:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Steve CopCageThe Sound of Belgium18:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Sven Van HeesCageThe Sound of Belgium16:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
QuincyCageThe Sound of Belgium14:30 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Jozef DevilléCageThe Sound of Belgium13:00 - 14:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
BlasterjaxxArchSuper You & Me22:30 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Laidback Luke B2B AfrojackArchSuper You & Me22:00 - 22:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeArchSuper You & Me21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DVBBSArchSuper You & Me20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Will SparksArchSuper You & Me19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DannicArchSuper You & Me18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
GTAArchSuper You & Me17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Florian PicassoArchSuper You & Me16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Mike HawkinsArchSuper You & Me15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
CurbiArchSuper You & Me14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Mark VillaArchSuper You & Me13:00 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PyrodoxArchSuper You & Me12:00 - 13:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
MoksiArchSuper You & Me00:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering23:15 - 00:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
MystiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
NeonThe GatheringThe Gathering20:00 - 20:4520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Discobar GalaxieThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:0020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
GoldfoxThe GatheringThe Gathering17:45 - 18:3020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
MathyThe GatheringThe Gathering17:00 - 17:4520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Daniel BovieThe GatheringThe Gathering16:15 - 17:0020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
ThangThe GatheringThe Gathering15:30 - 16:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Jules DimeThe GatheringThe Gathering14:45 - 15:3020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Studio Brussels' Contest WinnerThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 14:4520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
NRuthThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1