2022 Tomorrowland Line-Up Database

Last Update | July 27th, 2022.

Recent Updates:

(1) Update to reflect last-minute timetable changes.

This database can be used to search for any tomorrowland set from 2022. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, genre, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for other individual years by using the dropdown below, or you can select "All Years" to see the full database.

Choose a different year using the button below:

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Weekend Genre(s)
NederhandThe GatheringThe Gathering13:30 - 14:1514 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering14:15 - 15:0014 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Progressive House, Trance
DelafinoThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4514 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
YamoThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3014 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
Alexander MerlinThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1514 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
OdsseyThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0014 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:4514 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
MeaghanThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:3014 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
Robert FalconThe GatheringThe Gathering19:30 - 20:1514 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
D'Angello & FrancisThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:0014 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
MATTNThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4514 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Traditional House
Regis vs Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:3014 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Unknown
Lucas & SteveThe GatheringThe Gathering22:30 - 23:1514 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Hard Dance, Traditional House
W&WThe GatheringThe Gathering23:15 - 00:0014 July2022ThursdayWeekend 1Trance
Daybreak session: Jamie JonesMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Yves DeruyterMainstageMainstage14:30 - 15:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Trance
Matisse & SadkoMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Progressive House
B JonesMainstageMainstage16:30 - 17:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Dance, Electronic, Hip-Hop, Rap
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage17:35 - 18:3515 July2022FridayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
Reinier Zonneveld LIVEMainstageMainstage18:40 - 19:4015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Afrojack B2B R3habMainstageMainstage19:40 - 20:4015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
FisherMainstageMainstage20:40 - 21:4015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Traditional House
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:45 - 22:4515 July2022FridayWeekend 1Trance
HardwellMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Electro House, Progressive House
Major Lazer SoundsystemMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Kenn ColtFreedomFreedom12:00 - 13:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Electro House, Progressive House
GoldfoxFreedomFreedom13:30 - 15:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
YottoFreedomFreedom15:00 - 17:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Progressive House, Traditional House
CristophFreedomFreedom17:00 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Ida EngbergFreedomFreedom19:00 - 21:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
Joris VoornFreedomFreedom21:00 - 23:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Tech House, Techno
Eric Prydz presents HOLOFreedomFreedom23:00 - 00:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
GlockzRose GardenRampage13:00 - 14:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Dubstep
AndromedikRose GardenRampage14:00 - 15:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Drum & Bass
USEDRose GardenRampage15:00 - 16:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
Franky Nuts & OliverseRose GardenRampage16:00 - 17:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Fox StevensonRose GardenRampage17:00 - 18:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Future Bass
MadukRose GardenRampage18:00 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Drum & Bass
ApasheRose GardenRampage19:00 - 20:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Dubstep, Electro House, Electronica, Trap
MurdockRose GardenRampage20:00 - 21:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Drum & Bass
Virtual RiotRose GardenRampage21:00 - 22:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
SaSaSaSRose GardenRampage22:00 - 23:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Drum & Bass
EpticRose GardenRampage23:00 - 00:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Metal
OB1Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 14:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Fuzz B2B OB1Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern14:00 - 15:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
FuzzHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 16:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Tech House
Olivier GosseriesHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 17:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Assia MKHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:30 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Rick & JamesHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
PuriHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Top40
BobaliciousHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
More to be announcedCageCoincidence12:00 - 13:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
PsytoxCageCoincidence13:00 - 14:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
InsolateCageCoincidence14:30 - 16:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
Klaudia GawlasCageCoincidence16:00 - 17:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
SalomeCageCoincidence17:30 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Cynthia SpieringCageCoincidence19:00 - 20:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
VolvoxCageCoincidence20:30 - 22:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno, Electro
SPFDJCageCoincidence22:30 - 0:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
GaspardRave CaveKrankenhaus12:00 - 13:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Krankenhaus SelektionRave CaveKrankenhaus13:00 - 14:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
WLCRave CaveKrankenhaus14:00 - 15:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1House
MaxmoodyRave CaveKrankenhaus15:00 - 16:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Jeroen DelodderRave CaveKrankenhaus16:00 - 17:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
KimmanRave CaveKrankenhaus17:00 - 18:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Human RiasRave CaveKrankenhaus18:30 - 20:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
LemakuhlarRave CaveKrankenhaus20:00 - 21:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
BRÖDERRave CaveKrankenhaus21:30 - 23:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
MosooRave CaveKrankenhaus23:00 - 00:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
JonesYouphoriaPussy Lounge12:30 - 13:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Dance, Electronic, Hip-Hop, Rap
Geck-OYouphoriaPussy Lounge13:30 - 14:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
OutsidersYouphoriaPussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Pat BYouphoriaPussy Lounge15:30 - 16:4515 July2022FridayWeekend 1Rock
RansomYouphoriaPussy Lounge16:45 - 18:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
The DarkraverYouphoriaPussy Lounge18:00 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Electronica, Techno
DeepackYouphoriaPussy Lounge19:00 - 20:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Hardcore Techno
Bass ChaserzYouphoriaPussy Lounge20:00 - 21:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
PanicYouphoriaPussy Lounge21:00 - 22:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Hardcore Techno, Psychedelic Trance
The ViperYouphoriaPussy Lounge22:00 - 23:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Band
Paul ElstakYouphoriaPussy Lounge23:00 - 00:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Hardcore Techno
KorsakoffYouphoriaPussy Lounge00:00 - 00:5015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Hardcore Techno, Psychedelic Trance
SinjoLeafLeaf by JBL12:30 - 14:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Dennis QuinLeafLeaf by JBL14:00 - 15:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Iris MenzaLeafLeaf by JBL15:30 - 17:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
DjebaliLeafLeaf by JBL17:00 - 18:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Tech House
DemarzoLeafLeaf by JBL18:30 - 20:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Prunk B2B MhighLeafLeaf by JBL20:00 - 22:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
ArtmannLeafLeaf by JBL22:00 - 00:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
ReygelKara SaviKara Savi12:30 - 14:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
JerroKara SaviKara Savi14:30 - 16:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Lauren MiaKara SaviKara Savi16:00 - 17:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
Rebecca & FionaKara SaviKara Savi17:30 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Progressive House
MarshKara SaviKara Savi19:00 - 20:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Pop
Spencer BrownKara SaviKara Savi20:30 - 22:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Progressive House
Eli & FurKara SaviKara Savi22:00 - 23:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1House
TinlickerKara SaviKara Savi23:30 - 00:5515 July2022FridayWeekend 1Progressive House, Techno
OGENN b2b One Track BrainAtmosphereKNTXT12:30 - 15:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
OnyvaaAtmosphereKNTXT15:00 - 17:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
Indira PaganottoAtmosphereKNTXT17:00 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
Chris LiebingAtmosphereKNTXT19:00 - 21:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
Enrico SangiulianoAtmosphereKNTXT21:00 - 23:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Electronica, Techno
Charlotte de WitteAtmosphereKNTXT23:00 - 01:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
Nick BrilCoreCORE presents Printworks13:00 - 15:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
A Local HeroCoreCORE presents Printworks15:00 - 17:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Jaden ThompsonCoreCORE presents Printworks17:00 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
DJ HolographicCoreCORE presents Printworks19:00 - 21:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Deep House, Classic House
Kevin SaundersonCoreCORE presents Printworks21:00 - 23:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Tech House, Techno
Seth TroxlerCoreCORE presents Printworks23:00 - 01:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Tech House, Techno
Elliot FitchCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground12:00 - 14:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
GuzCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground14:00 - 16:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
LP GiobbiCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground16:00 - 17:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1House
SIDEPIECECrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground17:30 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Vintage CultureCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground19:00 - 20:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Electro House, Electronica, Traditional House
DIPLOCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground20:30 - 22:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Electro House, Indie / Underground
John SummitCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground22:30 - 00:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Techno
B'ElleThe LibraryThe Library12:00 - 13:3015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Peter LutsThe LibraryThe Library13:30 - 15:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
LOVRAThe LibraryThe Library15:00 - 16:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Chico RoseThe LibraryThe Library16:00 - 17:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Mariana BoThe LibraryThe Library17:00 - 18:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Dubstep, Hard Dance, Hardcore Techno, Psychedelic Trance, Traditional House
De Jeugd van TegenwoordigThe LibraryThe Library18:00 - 19:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
SICKICKThe LibraryThe Library19:00 - 20:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
TopicThe LibraryThe Library20:00 - 21:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Fedde Le GrandThe LibraryThe Library21:00 - 22:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Progressive House
MORTENThe LibraryThe Library22:00 - 23:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Dubstep
Vini ViciThe LibraryThe Library23:00 - 00:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Psychedelic Trance, Trance
HeadhunterzThe LibraryThe Library00:00 - 01:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Michael MoreMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 16:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Mr EMoosebarMoosebar16:00 - 20:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Lorenz BuffelMoosebarMoosebar20:00 - 21:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Jeroen VisserMoosebarMoosebar21:00 - 00:0015 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Daybreak session: Laidback Luke presents Wayback LukeMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:3016 July2022FridayWeekend 1Unknown
Cat DealersMainstageMainstage14:30 - 15:3016 July2022FridayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Electronica, Traditional House
Dombresky B2B NoizuMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
QuintinoMainstageMainstage16:30 - 17:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electro House
Yves VMainstageMainstage17:35 - 18:3516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Progressive House
ALOKMainstageMainstage18:40 - 19:4016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
Maceo PlexMainstageMainstage19:40 - 20:4016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Tech House
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage20:40 - 21:4016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electro House
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage21:45 - 22:4516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Progressive House
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electro House
AlessoMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Progressive House
DJ NCHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Nicki SanchezHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Daddy KHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 17:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
B-KAYHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Soul ShakersHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
DJ FlashHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Lou8The LibraryThe Library12:00 - 13:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Marsal VenturaThe LibraryThe Library13:30 - 15:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
MalkinThe LibraryThe Library15:00 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Brian Van AndelThe LibraryThe Library16:00 - 17:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
BYORThe LibraryThe Library17:00 - 18:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Sick IndividualsThe LibraryThe Library18:00 - 19:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Progressive House
OfenbachThe LibraryThe Library19:00 - 20:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Deep House, Electro House
RegiThe LibraryThe Library20:00 - 21:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
Mike WilliamsThe LibraryThe Library21:00 - 22:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Drum & Bass, Electronica, Progressive House, Traditional House
W&WThe LibraryThe Library22:00 - 23:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Trance
Nicky RomeroThe LibraryThe Library23:00 - 00:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Progressive House
R3HABThe LibraryThe Library00:00 - 01:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electro House, Progressive House
Jan VMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 17:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
Kurt VerheyenMoosebarMoosebar17:00 - 20:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Tom CosynsMoosebarMoosebar20:00 - 00:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
SephyxFreedomQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
MANDYFreedomQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
KELTEKFreedomQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Devin WildFreedomQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Sound RushFreedomQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
CooneFreedomQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Mark With a K & MC Chucky LIVEFreedomQ-Dance18:00 - 18:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Hard DriverFreedomQ-Dance18:30 - 19:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Da TweekazFreedomQ-Dance19:30 - 20:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hardcore Techno
Sub Zero Project LIVEFreedomQ-Dance20:30 - 21:1516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Frequencerz & RejectaFreedomQ-Dance21:15 - 22:1516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Gunz for HireFreedomQ-Dance22:15 - 23:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
WarfaceFreedomQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Dubstep, Electronica, Hard Dance, Hardcore Techno, Techno
SefaFreedomQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Greg SRose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Progressive House
DJ JanRose GardenBonzai14:30 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
AirwaveRose GardenBonzai16:00 - 17:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Progressive House, Psychedelic Trance
Jan VervloetRose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Progressive House
DJ GhostRose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Jones & StephensonRose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Franky KloeckRose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Yves DeruyterRose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Trance
Santini ft Quatre-tempsRose GardenBonzai22:00 - 23:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Bonzai All StarsRose GardenBonzai23:00 - 01:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
BenOneShot & SisleyCageStar Warz14:00 - 15:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
LavanceCageStar Warz15:00 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
One87CageStar Warz16:00 - 17:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Scepticz B2B SVBCageStar Warz17:00 - 18:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
BredrenCageStar Warz18:00 - 19:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
PhaseCageStar Warz19:00 - 20:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
Artificial IntelligenceCageStar Warz20:00 - 21:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Drum & Bass
KyristCageStar Warz21:00 - 22:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Alix PerezCageStar Warz22:00 - 23:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
SkylarkCageStar Warz23:00 - 00:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
LennyRave CaveWe Play House13:00 - 15:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Electronica, Progressive House, Techno, Traditional House
Geheimzinnig SoundsystemRave CaveWe Play House15:00 - 17:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Red DRave CaveWe Play House17:00 - 19:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Bass Music, Dubstep
PsytoxRave CaveWe Play House19:00 - 21:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Julie MarghilanoRave CaveWe Play House21:00 - 23:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
SheridanRave CaveWe Play House23:00 - 01:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
Domi ReYouphoriaPsygathering12:30 - 13:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
John '00' FlemingYouphoriaPsygathering13:30 - 14:4516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Fabio FuscoYouphoriaPsygathering14:45 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
HI ProfileYouphoriaPsygathering16:00 - 17:1516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Coming SoonYouphoriaPsygathering17:15 - 18:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Psytrance, Tech Trance, Trap
Vibe TribeYouphoriaPsygathering18:30 - 19:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Psychedelic Trance
Firaga vs Somnia vs SynSUNYouphoriaPsygathering19:30 - 21:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
SkaziYouphoriaPsygathering21:00 - 22:1516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Trance
Infected MushroomYouphoriaPsygathering22:15 - 23:4516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Psychedelic Trance, Trance
BLiSSYouphoriaPsygathering23:45 - 00:5016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Techno
Matthew ClarckLeafSHOMI12:30 - 13:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Mr GrammyLeafSHOMI13:30 - 15:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
ElenoreLeafSHOMI15:00 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Danny HowardLeafSHOMI16:00 - 17:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
DJ LiciousLeafSHOMI17:30 - 19:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Sam DivineLeafSHOMI19:00 - 20:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Techno
The MagicianLeafSHOMI20:30 - 22:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Indie / Underground
DelafinoLeafSHOMI22:00 - 00:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Juul PenceKara SaviGlitterbox12:30 - 14:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Jeroen DelodderKara SaviGlitterbox14:00 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Katie GoodmanKara SaviGlitterbox16:00 - 18:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
The ShapeshiftersKara SaviGlitterbox18:00 - 19:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Purple Disco MachineKara SaviGlitterbox19:30 - 21:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Deep House, Funk House, Disco House
Simon DunmoreKara SaviGlitterbox21:00 - 22:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Harry RomeroKara SaviGlitterbox22:30 - 00:5516 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Tech House
Axel HaubeAtmosphereAfterlife13:00 - 16:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Kevin De VriesAtmosphereAfterlife16:00 - 18:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Techno, Tech Trance
MathameAtmosphereAfterlife18:00 - 20:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Techno
AdriatiqueAtmosphereAfterlife20:00 - 22:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electronica, Tech House, Techno
Stephan BodzinAtmosphereAfterlife22:00 - 23:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electro House, Techno
Tale Of UsAtmosphereAfterlife23:00 - 01:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Tech House
CapoonCoreCORE13:00 - 15:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
AldebaranCoreCORE15:00 - 17:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Dino LennyCoreCORE17:00 - 19:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Electronica, Progressive House, Techno, Traditional House
Brina KnaussCoreCORE19:00 - 21:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Patrice BäumelCoreCORE21:00 - 23:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
ÂmeCoreCORE23:00 - 01:0016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Techno
Captain BassCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends13:00 - 14:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Future Bass
SIRENCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends14:30 - 15:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Hard Dance
Flava DCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends15:30 - 16:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Bassline, G-House, Uk Garage
Moore KismetCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends16:30 - 17:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Dubstep, Glitch, Bass Music
MONTELL2099Crystal GardenNetsky & Friends17:30 - 18:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Trap
What So NotCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends18:30 - 19:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electronica, Hip-Hop, Trap
KovenCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends19:30 - 20:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Drum & Bass
BouCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends20:30 - 21:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Guitar
SUB FOCUS DJ SET & IDCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends21:30 - 22:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
NetskyCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends22:30 - 23:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Drum & Bass
KayzoCrystal GardenNetsky & Friends23:30 - 00:3016 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
Daybreak session: Chocolate PumaMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:3017 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
Pretty PinkMainstageMainstage14:30 - 15:3017 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electro House
MATTNMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:3017 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance, Traditional House
Joel CorryMainstageMainstage16:30 - 17:3017 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Unknown
KungsMainstageMainstage17:30 - 18:3017 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Tech House, Traditional House
NERVOMainstageMainstage18:35 - 19:3517 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electro House, Progressive House
KölschMainstageMainstage19:40 - 20:4017 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Tech House, Techno
Lost Frequencies LIVEMainstageMainstage20:45 - 21:4517 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Commercial Dance
MarshmelloMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5017 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electronica, Progressive House, Trap
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:55 - 23:5517 July2022SaturdayWeekend 1Electro House
EmjieFreedomFreedom12:00 - 13:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
LUMINØUZFreedomFreedom13:30 - 15:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Nico MoranoFreedomFreedom15:00 - 16:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Amber BroosFreedomFreedom16:30 - 18:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
ARTBATFreedomFreedom18:00 - 19:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance, Electronica
MeduzaFreedomFreedom19:30 - 21:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1House
ClaptoneFreedomFreedom21:00 - 22:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Electro House, Tech House, Techno, Traditional House
Paul KalkbrennerFreedomFreedom22:30 - 00:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Techno
DJ Shake 'N BakeHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
El BachaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Omdat Het Kan Soundsystem ft. Average RobHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 18:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Lady SHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:30 - 20:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:30 - 22:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 00:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Special GuestMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 13:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
FunkhauserMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 16:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Thierry VonderWarthMoosebarMoosebar16:00 - 19:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Special GuestMoosebarMoosebar19:00 - 20:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Les MecsMoosebarMoosebar20:00 - 00:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
MystiqueRose Garden2010 - 201212:30 - 14:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
DiMaroRose Garden2010 - 201214:00 - 15:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Romeo BlancoRose Garden2010 - 201215:00 - 16:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
RegiRose Garden2010 - 201216:00 - 17:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
Bingo PlayersRose Garden2010 - 201217:00 - 18:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Progressive House
Yves VRose Garden2010 - 201218:00 - 19:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Progressive House
Dada LifeRose Garden2010 - 201219:00 - 20:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Electro House, Progressive House
Sandro SilvaRose Garden2010 - 201220:00 - 21:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Electro House, Progressive House
Thomas GoldRose Garden2010 - 201221:00 - 22:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Progressive House
Sidney SamsonRose Garden2010 - 201222:00 - 23:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Traditional House
RayzenCageFootworxx12:30 - 14:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
PentaCageFootworxx14:00 - 15:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Acapella
Jimmy TwinCageFootworxx15:00 - 16:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Agressive NoizeCageFootworxx16:00 - 17:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Sandy WarezCageFootworxx17:00 - 18:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
EstasiaCageFootworxx18:00 - 19:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
UnprovenCageFootworxx19:00 - 20:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Tha PlayahCageFootworxx20:00 - 21:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Hardcore Techno
DetestCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
Dimitri KCageFootworxx22:00 - 23:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Unicorn on KCageFootworxx23:00 - 0:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Bobby & DjenkoRave CaveCrystal13:00 - 14:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Jay BombayRave CaveCrystal14:00 - 15:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Los BomberosRave CaveCrystal15:00 - 16:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
MontaRave CaveCrystal16:00 - 17:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
CassieRave CaveCrystal17:00 - 18:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
ChiqRave CaveCrystal18:30 - 20:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
SoulcityRave CaveCrystal20:00 - 21:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
White NoiseRave CaveCrystal21:30 - 23:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
VluarrRave CaveCrystal13:00 - 14:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
KohmiRave CaveCrystal14:30 - 15:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
MUZZYouphoriaMonstercat15:30 - 16:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Traditional House
KompanyYouphoriaMonstercat16:30 - 17:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Riddim Dubstep
GammerYouphoriaMonstercat17:30 - 18:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Hardcore Techno
WooliYouphoriaMonstercat18:30 - 19:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Future Bass, Dubstep, Trap, Commercial Dance
Sullivan KingYouphoriaMonstercat19:30 - 20:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Dubstep
DJ DieselYouphoriaMonstercat20:30 - 21:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
NGHTMREYouphoriaMonstercat21:30 - 22:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Drum & Bass, Dubstep, Electro House, Traditional House, Trap
JauzYouphoriaMonstercat22:30 - 23:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Drum & Bass, Dubstep, Electronica, Traditional House, Trap
Mr JoyLeafFlow12:30 - 14:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Jasper FiooleLeafFlow14:30 - 16:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Lauren Lo SungLeafFlow16:00 - 17:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
TomanLeafFlow17:30 - 19:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Band
Chelina ManuhutuLeafFlow19:00 - 20:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Techno
Franky RizardoLeafFlow20:30 - 22:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
Nukov & YelmetLeafFlow22:30 - 00:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
SoulcityLeafFlow12:30 - 14:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Bocain & NotoirLeafFlow14:00 - 15:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
X-IAN & JoeriLeafFlow15:00 - 16:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
GeeKara SaviCafeina16:00 - 17:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Hard Dance
RomaKara SaviCafeina17:00 - 18:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Rap
Pat KrimsonKara SaviCafeina18:30 - 19:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
TofkeKara SaviCafeina19:30 - 20:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Tech House
YounesKara SaviCafeina20:30 - 21:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
NeonKara SaviCafeina21:30 - 22:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
Marko De La RoccaKara SaviCafeina22:30 - 23:5517 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Olivier WeiterAtmosphereDrumcode12:30 - 14:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
Lilly PalmerAtmosphereDrumcode14:00 - 15:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
JoyhauserAtmosphereDrumcode15:30 - 17:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance, Electronica, Techno, Trance
Monika KruseAtmosphereDrumcode17:00 - 19:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Tech House, Techno
ANNAAtmosphereDrumcode19:00 - 20:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Big Room House
Joseph CapriatiAtmosphereDrumcode20:30 - 22:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Traditional House, Techno
Adam BeyerAtmosphereDrumcode22:00 - 00:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Techno
BeticalCoreCore presents Ellum13:00 - 14:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
MelawatiCoreCore presents Ellum14:30 - 15:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Jennifer CardiniCoreCore presents Ellum15:30 - 17:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
DJ SeinfeldCoreCore presents Ellum17:00 - 19:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1House
Maceo PlexCoreCore presents Ellum19:00 - 22:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Tech House
Marcel DettmannCoreCore presents Ellum22:00 - 0:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Techno
Robert FalconCrystal GardenSexy By Nature12:30 - 14:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
YAX.XCrystal GardenSexy By Nature14:00 - 15:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Sem ThomassonCrystal GardenSexy By Nature15:30 - 16:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Progressive House
ZonderlingCrystal GardenSexy By Nature16:30 - 18:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
KryderCrystal GardenSexy By Nature18:00 - 19:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Progressive House, Tech House
Sofi TukkerCrystal GardenSexy By Nature19:30 - 20:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoCrystal GardenSexy By Nature20:30 - 22:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Electro House
TchamiCrystal GardenSexy By Nature22:30 - 23:3017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
D-wayneLibrarySmash The House12:00 - 13:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance
Carl NunesLibrarySmash The House13:00 - 14:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
ArodesLibrarySmash The House14:00 - 15:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Le Twins & Mr PigLibrarySmash The House15:00 - 16:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Ilkay SencanLibrarySmash The House16:00 - 17:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
TungevaagLibrarySmash The House17:00 - 18:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
WolfpackLibrarySmash The House18:00 - 19:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Commercial Dance, Electro House, Progressive House
AngemiLibrarySmash The House19:00 - 20:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Unknown
Martin JensenLibrarySmash The House20:00 - 21:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Electro House, Traditional House
VizeLibrarySmash The House21:00 - 22:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Breakbeats, Electro House
BassjackersLibrarySmash The House22:00 - 23:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Electro House
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeLibrarySmash The House23:00 - 0:0017 July2022Sunday Weekend 1Electro House
DIVSThe GatheringThe Gathering13:30 - 14:1521 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Unknown
Dave Lambert & Tach CremerThe GatheringThe Gathering14:15 - 15:0021 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Unknown
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4521 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Progressive House, Trance
CapoonThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3021 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Unknown
NeonThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1521 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
OdysseyThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0021 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Pop
Sem ThomassonThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:4521 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Progressive House
Robert FalconThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:3021 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Unknown
MandyThe GatheringThe Gathering19:30 - 20:1521 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Hard Dance
MakasiThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:0021 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Unknown
Amber BroosThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4521 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Unknown
WolfpackThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:3021 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electro House, Progressive House
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoThe GatheringThe Gathering22:30 - 23:1521 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Electro House
Da TweekazThe GatheringThe Gathering23:15 - 00:0021 July2022ThursdayWeekend 2Hardcore Techno
Jamie JonesMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Tech House
CelliniMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Seth HillsMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Mike WilliamsMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Drum & Bass, Electronica, Progressive House, Traditional House
MORTENMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Dubstep
Yves VMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Progressive House
MeduzaMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2House
Lost Frequencies LIVEMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
Alan WalkerMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electro House, Electronica, Progressive House, Traditional House
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Trance
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House, Indie / Underground
Nicolas CuerFreedomFreedom12:00 - 14:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Techno
GoldfoxFreedomFreedom14:00 - 16:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
CristophFreedomFreedom16:00 - 18:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
YottoFreedomFreedom18:00 - 20:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Progressive House, Traditional House
KölschFreedomFreedom20:00 - 21:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Tech House, Techno
Joris VoornFreedomFreedom21:30 - 23:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Tech House, Techno
Eric PrydzFreedomFreedom23:00 - 01:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Progressive House
DJ BassgodRose GardenBarong Family12:30 - 14:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Green TreeRose GardenBarong Family14:00 - 15:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Sky Sky & DysomiaRose GardenBarong Family15:00 - 16:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
RawtekRose GardenBarong Family16:00 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Weird GeniusRose GardenBarong Family17:00 - 18:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
NonsensRose GardenBarong Family18:00 - 19:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House
Psycho Boys ClubRose GardenBarong Family19:00 - 20:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
RayRayRose GardenBarong Family20:00 - 21:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
€URO TRA$HRose GardenBarong Family21:00 - 21:4522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
MoksiRose GardenBarong Family21:45 - 22:4522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Pop House, Electro House
Yellow ClawRose GardenBarong Family22:45 - 23:4522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House, Electronica, Hip-Hop, Traditional House, Trap
Dither & SihkRose GardenBarong Family23:45 - 00:4522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
RAIATWINZHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
DosschyHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Masai & The Roots ft. MC RimHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour House Radio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
DJ MIMIHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
BubbaHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
AmpeCage Cage13:00 - 15:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Rock
Naty SeresCage Cage15:00 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
SalomeCage Cage17:00 - 19:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
HadoneCage Cage19:00 - 21:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Hector Oaks B2B SPFDJCage Cage21:00 - 23:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Dana MontanaCage Cage23:00 - 01:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Krankenhaus SelektionRave Cave Krankenhaus12:00 - 13:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
NaethanRave Cave Krankenhaus13:00 - 14:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Fotn & MarsdenRave Cave Krankenhaus14:00 - 15:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Ikaro GratiRave Cave Krankenhaus15:00 - 16:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
KimmanRave Cave Krankenhaus16:00 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
JooneRave Cave Krankenhaus17:00 - 18:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
BeswerdaRave Cave Krankenhaus18:30 - 20:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
KapibaraRave Cave Krankenhaus20:00 - 21:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
MozizRave Cave Krankenhaus21:30 - 23:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
PanterkraftRave Cave Krankenhaus23:00 - 00:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Mc ChuckyYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania12:00 - 13:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Lost IdentityYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania12:30 - 14:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
BassBrainYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania14:00 - 15:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
MANDYYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania15:00 - 16:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Hard Dance
RefuzionYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania16:00 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Mark With a KYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania17:00 - 18:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Hard Dance
CooneYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania18:00 - 19:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Da TweekazYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania19:00 - 20:1522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Hardcore Techno
Hard DriverYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania20:15 - 21:1522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Tweekacore & Darren StylesYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania21:15 - 22:1522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
WarfaceYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania22:15 - 23:1522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Dubstep, Electronica, Hard Dance, Hardcore Techno, Techno
KillshotYouphoriaDa Tweekaz presents Tweekamania23:15 - 00:5022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
CemodeLeafSHOMI12:30 - 13:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
ElenoreLeafSHOMI13:30 - 15:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Delafino vs GeeLeafSHOMI15:00 - 16:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Low SteppaLeafSHOMI16:00 - 17:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Tech House, Bassline, Uk Garage
DJ LiciousLeafSHOMI17:30 - 19:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
BiscitsLeafSHOMI19:00 - 20:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Mr Belt & WezolLeafSHOMI20:30 - 22:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Vato GonzalezLeafSHOMI22:30 - 00:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Dubstep, Traditional House
GrimmKara SaviAlteza12:30 - 14:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Rock
FiragaKara SaviAlteza14:30 - 16:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Ghost RiderKara SaviAlteza16:00 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Liquid SoulKara SaviAlteza17:00 - 18:1522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Trance
Vini ViciKara SaviAlteza18:15 - 19:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Psychedelic Trance, Trance
Infected Mushroom - Retro Live ShowKara SaviAlteza19:30 - 20:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
BlastoyzKara SaviAlteza20:30 - 21:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
AnimatoKara SaviAlteza21:30 - 22:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Reality TestKara SaviAlteza22:30 - 23:4522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Mr BlackKara SaviAlteza23:45 - 00:5522 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Ahl IverAtmosphereExhale12:00 - 14:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Milo SpykersAtmosphereExhale14:00 - 15:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
KlangkuenstlerAtmosphereExhale15:30 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Techno, Techno
Helena HauffAtmosphereExhale17:00 - 18:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electronica, Tech House, Techno
KobosilAtmosphereExhale18:30 - 20:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Ben KlockAtmosphereExhale20:00 - 21:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Techno
Pan-PotAtmosphereExhale21:30 - 23:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Minimal, Techno
Amelie LensAtmosphereExhale23:00 - 01:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electronica, Techno, Trance
Axel HaubeCore CORE presents Adriatique13:00 - 15:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
ShifferCore CORE presents Adriatique15:00 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Marino CanalCore CORE presents Adriatique17:00 - 19:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Brina KnaussCore CORE presents Adriatique19:00 - 21:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
InnelleaCore CORE presents Adriatique21:00 - 23:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electronica, Techno
AdriatiqueCore CORE presents Adriatique23:00 - 01:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electronica, Tech House, Techno
D&WCrystal Garden Crystal Garden12:30 - 14:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
NeonCrystal Garden Crystal Garden14:00 - 15:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
AmyElleCrystal Garden Crystal Garden15:30 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
MAURCrystal Garden Crystal Garden17:00 - 18:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Progressive House, Techno, Deep House
Mason MaynardCrystal Garden Crystal Garden18:30 - 20:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electronica
SolardoCrystal Garden Crystal Garden20:00 - 21:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House, Tech House, Traditional House
ClaptoneCrystal Garden Crystal Garden21:30 - 23:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House, Tech House, Techno, Traditional House
John SummitCrystal Garden Crystal Garden23:00 - 00:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Techno
Eli BrownCrystal Garden Crystal Garden00:00 - 01:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electronica, Tech House, Traditional House
DJ ChamThe LibraryThe Library12:00 - 13:3022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
RikkiThe LibraryThe Library13:30 - 15:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House, Progressive House, Traditional House
Lari LukeThe LibraryThe Library15:00 - 16:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
GoldbandThe LibraryThe Library16:00 - 17:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
DubvisionThe LibraryThe Library17:00 - 18:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House, Progressive House, Traditional House
Otto KnowsThe LibraryThe Library18:00 - 19:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Progressive House, Electro House
Danny AvilaThe LibraryThe Library19:00 - 20:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House
Robin SchulzThe LibraryThe Library20:00 - 21:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
NERVOThe LibraryThe Library21:00 - 22:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House, Progressive House
Timmy TrumpetThe LibraryThe Library22:00 - 23:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Progressive House
BassjackersThe LibraryThe Library23:00 - 00:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Electro House
WildstylezThe LibraryThe Library00:00 - 01:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Feest DJ Lucki LucMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 16:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Laurent WeryMoosebarMoosebar16:00 - 20:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Frank MellemansMoosebarMoosebar20:00 - 00:0022 July2022FridayWeekend 2Unknown
Laidback LukeMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Electro House
Maxim LanyMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
LP GiobbiMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2House
Third PartyMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Progressive House
Henri PFRMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electronica, Traditional House
Vintage CultureMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electro House, Electronica, Traditional House
Tale Of UsMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Tech House
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Electro House
TiestoMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Big Room
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Electro House
MarshmelloMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Electronica, Progressive House, Trap
Fabio MarcsHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Nicki SanchezHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern15:00 - 16:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Daddy KHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern16:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Lady SHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Crack-THarbour House Radio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
BLVCKPRINTHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
UNEAKHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
The BobmeisterMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
RinoMoosebarMoosebar17:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Traditional House
Jelle DKMoosebarMoosebar21:00 - 00:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
VillainFreedomQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
RefuzionFreedomQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Bass ModulatorsFreedomQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electronica
Psyko PunkzFreedomQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hardcore Techno
AtmozfearsFreedomQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hardcore Techno, Techno, Traditional House, Trance
OutsidersFreedomQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Ran-DFreedomQ-Dance17:00 - 18:1523 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hardcore Techno
Sub Zero ProjectFreedomQ-Dance18:15 - 19:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hard Dance, Hardcore Techno, Psychedelic Trance
B-FrontFreedomQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hardcore Techno
ZatoxFreedomQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hard Dance
D-SturbFreedomQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hard Dance
RebelionFreedomQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Miss K8FreedomQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hard Dance
PartyraiserFreedomQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hard Dance
Mc ReignRose GardenBonzai12:00 - 13:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Mc PyroRose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Greg SRose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Progressive House
DJ JanRose GardenBonzai14:30 - 16:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
AirwaveRose GardenBonzai16:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Progressive House, Psychedelic Trance
Jan VervloetRose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Progressive House
DJ GhostRose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
FuraxRose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Hardcore Techno, Traditional House
Franky KloeckRose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Yves DeruyterRose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Trance
Santini ft Quatre-tempsRose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Bonzai All StarsRose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
MC ChickabooCageUnorthodox12:00 - 13:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
VisionobiCageUnorthodox13:00 - 14:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
FiguresCageUnorthodox14:00 - 15:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Pinks B2B ClarkusCageUnorthodox15:00 - 16:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Changing Faces B2B ClouwdsCageUnorthodox16:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Charlie TeeCageUnorthodox17:00 - 18:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Nathan XCageUnorthodox18:00 - 19:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
IMANUCageUnorthodox19:00 - 20:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Mollie CollinsCageUnorthodox20:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Flava DCageUnorthodox21:00 - 22:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Bassline, G-House, Uk Garage
MandidextrousCageUnorthodox22:00 - 23:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Unorthodox B2B setCageUnorthodox23:00 - 00:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
MaximoRave Cave Woody Weekend13:00 - 14:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Roc
ThimRave Cave Woody Weekend14:00 - 15:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Que 9Rave Cave Woody Weekend15:00 - 16:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
WOODY WEEKEND INVITES: ATMOZRave Cave Woody Weekend16:00 - 20:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
SevereRave Cave Woody Weekend20:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Industrial, Synthpop, Post-Punk
Greg LamoreRave Cave Woody Weekend21:00 - 22:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
DJ Tom & Saxy Mr SRave Cave Woody Weekend22:00 - 23:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Sol & SuraRave Cave Woody Weekend23:00 - 00:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Many MooreRave Cave Woody Weekend00:00 - 01:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Jackie WhiteYouphoriaPsygathering12:30 - 13:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
DigicultYouphoriaPsygathering13:30 - 15:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
HI ProfileYouphoriaPsygathering15:00 - 16:1523 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
StrykerYouphoriaPsygathering16:15 - 17:1523 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Club Music, Trap
Firaga vs SomniaYouphoriaPsygathering17:15 - 18:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
NeelixYouphoriaPsygathering18:30 - 20:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Psychedelic Trance
SkaziYouphoriaPsygathering20:00 - 21:1523 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Trance
Mad MaxxYouphoriaPsygathering21:15 - 22:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Psytrance
WHITENO1SEYouphoriaPsygathering22:30 - 23:4523 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
BLiSSYouphoriaPsygathering23:45 - 00:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Techno
Belben & Arnaud BoatpeopleLeafKetaloco12:30 - 14:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Jana VitiligoLeafKetaloco14:30 - 16:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Tom ZetaLeafKetaloco16:00 - 17:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Caspar & Don CabronLeafKetaloco17:30 - 19:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
D-Nox & BeckersLeafKetaloco19:30 - 21:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Progressive House
Nico MoranoLeafKetaloco21:30 - 00:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
NightfunkKara SaviDefected12:30 - 14:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
DelafinoKara SaviDefected14:00 - 15:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Mambo BrothersKara SaviDefected15:30 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Catz 'n DogzKara SaviDefected17:00 - 19:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Traditional House
A-trakKara SaviDefected19:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Electro House, Indie / Underground
Sam DivineKara SaviDefected21:00 - 23:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Techno
Ferreck DawnKara SaviDefected23:00 - 00:5523 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
OGENN b2b One Track BrainAtmosphereKNTXT13:00 - 15:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Techno
SAMAAtmosphereKNTXT15:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2House
Indira PaganottoAtmosphereKNTXT17:00 - 19:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Techno
AdielAtmosphereKNTXT19:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Techno
AlignmentAtmosphereKNTXT21:00 - 23:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Techno
Charlotte de WitteAtmosphereKNTXT23:00 - 01:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Techno
NeyhaCore CORE13:00 - 15:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Kevin Di SernaCore CORE15:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Tijana TCore CORE17:00 - 19:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Techno, House, Jackin
Dino LennyCore CORE19:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electronica, Progressive House, Techno, Traditional House
Mano Le ToughCore CORE21:00 - 23:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Traditional House
Mind AgainstCore CORE23:00 - 01:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
Captain BassCrystal Garden Netsky & Friends13:00 - 14:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Future Bass
SACHICrystal Garden Netsky & Friends14:30 - 15:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
MONTELL2099Crystal Garden Netsky & Friends15:30 - 16:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Trap
Holy GoofCrystal Garden Netsky & Friends16:30 - 17:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Electro House, Bass House
Hot Dub Time MachineCrystal Garden Netsky & Friends17:30 - 18:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Indie Dance
LuudeCrystal Garden Netsky & Friends18:30 - 19:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
KanineCrystal Garden Netsky & Friends19:30 - 20:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
DimensionCrystal Garden Netsky & Friends20:30 - 21:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Band
NetskyCrystal Garden Netsky & Friends21:30 - 22:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Drum & Bass
Jauz B2B NGHTMRECrystal Garden Netsky & Friends22:50 - 23:5023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Funky FoolThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends12:00 - 13:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Toolate GrooveThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends13:00 - 14:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Pretty PinkThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends14:00 - 15:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Electro House
The MagicianThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends15:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Indie / Underground
DombreskyThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends16:00 - 17:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Bass House, Electro House, Funky House
KungsThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends17:00 - 18:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Tech House, Traditional House
RitonThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends18:00 - 19:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
AcrazeThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends19:00 - 20:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Dubstep
Dom DollaThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends20:00 - 21:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Future House, Electro House, Funky House
Lost FrequenciesThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends21:00 - 22:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Electro House, Electronica, Traditional House
Duck SauceThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:3023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
Oliver Heldens & TchamiThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends23:30 - 01:0023 July2022SaturdayWeekend 2Unknown
DJ Licious & DelafinoMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
James HypeMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
TinlickerMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Progressive House, Techno
Purple Disco MachineMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Deep House, Funk House, Disco House
OfenbachMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Deep House, Electro House
Da TweekazMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Hardcore Techno
Ape Rave ClubMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
FisherMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Traditional House
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Progressive House
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House
Adam KFreedomFreedom12:00 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Traditional House
MooglieFreedomFreedom14:00 - 15:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Nico Morano B2B Maxim Lany B2B Nick BrilFreedomFreedom15:30 - 17:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Amber BroosFreedomFreedom17:30 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
AlessoFreedomFreedom19:00 - 20:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Progressive House
ARTBATFreedomFreedom20:30 - 22:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electronica
Reinier Zonneveld LIVEFreedomFreedom22:30 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
ChamHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Eperimental
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
DJ Policy ft. Burd & BeatFoxHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Mr. RakkaHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern19:00 - 20:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
DJ FlashHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
B-KAYHarbour House Radio Ultra Modern22:00 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
RinoMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 16:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Traditional House
The BobmeisterMoosebarMoosebar16:00 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
ImmerhansieMoosebarMoosebar19:00 - 20:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Michael MoreMoosebarMoosebar20:00 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
DiMaroRose Garden2010 - 201212:30 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
MystiqueRose Garden2010 - 201214:00 - 15:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
WolfpackRose Garden2010 - 201215:00 - 16:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electro House, Progressive House
ChuckieRose Garden2010 - 201216:00 - 17:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House
Gregor SaltoRose Garden2010 - 201217:00 - 18:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House
Fedde Le GrandRose Garden2010 - 201218:00 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Progressive House
AN21Rose Garden2010 - 201219:00 - 20:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Progressive House
Dannic vs DyroRose Garden2010 - 201220:00 - 21:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
W&WRose Garden2010 - 201221:00 - 22:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Trance
DyroRose Garden2010 - 201222:00 - 23:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
Madhouse LIVECageFootworxx12:30 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Simon SaysCageFootworxx14:00 - 15:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
NekoCageFootworxx15:00 - 16:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
MassouilleCageFootworxx16:00 - 17:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
SoulblastCageFootworxx17:00 - 18:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Sandy WarezCageFootworxx18:00 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
DitherCageFootworxx19:00 - 20:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Detest LiveCageFootworxx20:00 - 21:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
The SatanCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Rock
FuryanCageFootworxx22:00 - 23:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
FrenchfacesCageFootworxx23:00 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Bram DeluxRave Cave Winterclubbing13:00 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Robert Abigail & MJ The UniqueRave Cave Winterclubbing14:00 - 15:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Dj LukRave Cave Winterclubbing15:00 - 16:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
VinnyRave Cave Winterclubbing16:00 - 17:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
PartyShakerzRave Cave Winterclubbing17:30 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
DJ KatRave Cave Winterclubbing19:00 - 20:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Ronny RetroRave Cave Winterclubbing20:00 - 21:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Dimitri WoutersRave Cave Winterclubbing21:00 - 22:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Double-URave Cave Winterclubbing22:00 - 23:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Winterclubbing All StarsRave Cave Winterclubbing23:00 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Mick MazooYouphoriaMonstercat13:00 - 14:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
GodlandsYouphoriaMonstercat14:30 - 15:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
CurbiYouphoriaMonstercat15:30 - 16:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electronica
KompanyYouphoriaMonstercat16:30 - 17:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Riddim Dubstep
WHIPPED CREAMYouphoriaMonstercat17:30 - 18:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Bass Music, Trap, Club Music
HabstraktYouphoriaMonstercat18:30 - 19:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Electronica, Traditional House, Trap
EpticYouphoriaMonstercat19:30 - 20:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Metal
KrewellaYouphoriaMonstercat20:30 - 21:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House
OokayYouphoriaMonstercat21:30 - 22:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
Feed MeYouphoriaMonstercat22:30 - 23:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House
NouméLeafPIV12:30 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
RuzeLeafPIV14:00 - 15:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Jesse MaasLeafPIV15:30 - 17:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
DJOKOLeafPIV17:00 - 18:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2House
PrunkLeafPIV18:30 - 20:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
Julian AnthonyLeafPIV20:30 - 22:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Techno
Robbie DohertyLeafPIV22:00 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Lola FloresKara SaviCafeina12:30 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
DJ Allures & A-Tom-XKara SaviCafeina14:00 - 15:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Tom LeclercqKara SaviCafeina15:00 - 16:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Donelly & SeelenKara SaviCafeina16:00 - 17:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Dave Lambert & Tach CrémerKara SaviCafeina17:00 - 18:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
SuperstylingKara SaviCafeina18:00 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Zfilio & Tim GKara SaviCafeina19:00 - 20:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Delafino & Luna FinoKara SaviCafeina20:00 - 21:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
RomaKara SaviCafeina21:00 - 22:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Rap
Disco DascoKara SaviCafeina22:30 - 23:5524 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
AM.IAtmosphereDrumcode12:30 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Techno
Juliet FoxAtmosphereDrumcode14:00 - 15:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Tech House
Ramon TapiaAtmosphereDrumcode15:30 - 17:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Tech House, Techno
HI-LOAtmosphereDrumcode17:00 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House, Electronica, Techno
Nicole MoudaberAtmosphereDrumcode19:00 - 21:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Tech House
Adam Beyer B2B Maceo PlexAtmosphereDrumcode21:00 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Cincity B2B JAMIIECore CORE presents Watergate13:00 - 14:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Biesmans B2B Kid SimiusCore CORE presents Watergate14:30 - 16:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
DjeffCore CORE presents Watergate16:00 - 18:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Jimi Jules B2B TrikkCore CORE presents Watergate18:00 - 20:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
WhoMadeWhoCore CORE presents Watergate20:00 - 22:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
Stephan BodzinCore CORE presents Watergate22:00 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House, Techno
Shannon DelaniCrystal Garden Sexy By Nature12:30 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Thomas NewsonCrystal Garden Sexy By Nature14:00 - 15:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
Double PleasureCrystal Garden Sexy By Nature15:30 - 16:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
B Jones B2B KryderCrystal Garden Sexy By Nature16:30 - 18:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
GORDOCrystal Garden Sexy By Nature18:00 - 19:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Trance
Fedde Le GrandCrystal Garden Sexy By Nature19:30 - 20:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Progressive House
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoCrystal Garden Sexy By Nature20:30 - 22:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House
MalaaCrystal Garden Sexy By Nature22:30 - 23:3024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Hip-Hop, Tech House
Vito MendezThe LibrarySmash The House12:00 - 13:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
MastachiThe LibrarySmash The House13:00 - 14:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
Diego MirandaThe LibrarySmash The House14:00 - 15:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Traditional House
Chemical SurfThe LibrarySmash The House15:00 - 16:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
KlaasThe LibrarySmash The House16:00 - 17:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Breakbeats, Progressive House
TujamoThe LibrarySmash The House17:00 - 18:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Traditional House
AzteckThe LibrarySmash The House18:00 - 19:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Unknown
MATTNThe LibrarySmash The House19:00 - 20:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance, Traditional House
Gianluca VacchiThe LibrarySmash The House20:00 - 21:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Commercial Dance
Brennan HeartThe LibrarySmash The House21:00 - 22:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Hard Dance
AfrojackThe LibrarySmash The House22:00 - 23:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House, Progressive House
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe LibrarySmash The House23:00 - 00:0024 July2022SundayWeekend 2Electro House
MaoriThe GatheringThe Gathering13:30 - 14:1528 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
1984The GatheringThe Gathering14:15 - 15:0028 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
NederhandThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4528 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3028 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Progressive House, Trance
Lennert WolfsThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1528 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
Mademoiselle LunaThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0028 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
DJ LiciousThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:4528 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
MakasiThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:3028 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
CelliniThe GatheringThe Gathering19:30 - 20:1528 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
Amber BroosThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:0028 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4528 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
ÖwnbossThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:3028 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
SurpriseThe GatheringThe Gathering22:30 - 23:1528 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
SurpriseThe GatheringThe Gathering23:15 - 00:0028 July2022ThursdayWeekend 3Unknown
ClaptoneMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Electro House, Tech House, Techno, Traditional House
ÖwnbossMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Felix JaehnMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Deep House, Tech House
B JonesMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Dance, Electronic, Hip-Hop, Rap
TopicMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Electro House, Electronica, Hip-Hop, Traditional House, Trap
Boris BrejchaMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Minimal, Techno
W&WMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Trance
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Techno
TiestoMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Big Room
HardwellMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Electro House, Progressive House
maxi MerakiFreedomFreedom12:00 - 13:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
GoldfoxFreedomFreedom13:30 - 15:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
CristophFreedomFreedom15:00 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Joris VoornFreedomFreedom17:00 - 19:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Tech House, Techno
Ida EngbergFreedomFreedom19:00 - 21:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Techno
YottoFreedomFreedom21:00 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Progressive House, Traditional House
Eric PrydzFreedomFreedom23:00 - 01:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Progressive House
Mc MotaRose GardenRampage12:00 - 13:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
MadcoreRose GardenRampage13:00 - 14:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
USEDRose GardenRampage14:00 - 15:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
AndromedikRose GardenRampage15:00 - 16:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Drum & Bass
Franky Nuts & OliverseRose GardenRampage16:00 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Fox StevensonRose GardenRampage17:00 - 18:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Future Bass
DirtyphonicsRose GardenRampage18:00 - 19:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Drum & Bass, Dubstep
MurdockRose GardenRampage19:00 - 20:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Drum & Bass
KanineRose GardenRampage20:00 - 21:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Virtual RiotRose GardenRampage21:00 - 22:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Macky GeeRose GardenRampage22:00 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
EpticRose GardenRampage23:00 - 00:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Metal
A.R.THarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Bart & BakerHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Discobaar A MoederHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
B-KAYHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Zeen & MyerHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
TwanCageRimbu13:00 - 15:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Mati DromeCageRimbu15:00 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Mama SnakeCageRimbu17:00 - 19:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Clara CuvéCageRimbu19:00 - 20:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Hector OaksCageRimbu20:30 - 22:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
KRTM LIVECageRimbu22:30 - 00:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Track-ThorRave CaveCrystal13:00 - 14:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
MH!MZRave CaveCrystal14:00 - 15:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
VYNXRave CaveCrystal15:00 - 16:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
PierreRave CaveCrystal16:00 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3House
SoulcityRave CaveCrystal17:00 - 18:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
MontaRave CaveCrystal18:30 - 20:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
GeuzzRave CaveCrystal20:00 - 21:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
DeuxfwaRave CaveCrystal21:30 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
HimpersonRave CaveCrystal23:00 - 01:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
VillainYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave12:00 - 13:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Jesse JaxYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave12:30 - 14:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
BassBrainYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave14:00 - 15:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
MANDYYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave15:30 - 16:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Hard Dance
Devin WildYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave16:30 - 17:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Hard Dance
Sub Zero ProjectYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave17:30 - 18:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Hard Dance, Hardcore Techno, Psychedelic Trance
Ran-DYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave18:30 - 19:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Hardcore Techno
CooneYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave19:30 - 20:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Hard Dance
Hard Driver LIVEYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave20:30 - 21:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Sub Zero Project vs RebelionYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave21:00 - 22:1529 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
VertileYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave22:15 - 23:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Hard Dance
KillshotYouphoriaSub Zero Project presents The Renaissance Of Rave23:30 - 00:5029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
AmareLeafKetaloco12:30 - 14:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
ADINLeafKetaloco14:30 - 16:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Techno
LexxLeafKetaloco16:00 - 17:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Techno
Sébastien LégerLeafKetaloco17:30 - 19:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Caspar & Don CabronLeafKetaloco19:30 - 21:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Hernan CattaneoLeafKetaloco21:30 - 00:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Progressive House, Tech House
Fred BakerKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT12:30 - 14:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Techno, Trance
Paul ThomasKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT14:00 - 15:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Traditional House
Miss MoniqueKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT15:30 - 16:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Stoneface & TerminalKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT16:30 - 17:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Trance
M.I.K.E. PushKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT17:30 - 18:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Sander Van Doorn presents Purple HazeKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT18:30 - 19:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Aly & FilaKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT19:30 - 21:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Trance
John O'CallaghanKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT21:00 - 22:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Trance
Giuseppe OttavianiKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT22:00 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Trance
Alessandra RonconeKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT23:00 - 00:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Paul Denton B2B Craig ConnellyKara SaviFUTURE SOUND OF EGYPT00:00 - 00:5529 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
AmekmarAtmosphereExhale12:00 - 14:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
AirodAtmosphereExhale14:00 - 15:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
RegalAtmosphereExhale15:30 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Nur JaberAtmosphereExhale17:00 - 18:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
FarragoAtmosphereExhale18:30 - 20:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
RødhådAtmosphereExhale20:00 - 21:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Minimal, Techno
Amelie LensAtmosphereExhale21:30 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Electronica, Techno, Trance
Dax J B2B KobosilAtmosphereExhale23:00 - 01:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Hangar SoundsystemCoreCORE presents DJ Tennis curates13:00 - 15:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Kasper ThuishavenCoreCORE presents DJ Tennis curates15:00 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
CarlitaCoreCORE presents DJ Tennis curates17:00 - 19:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Gerd JansonCoreCORE presents DJ Tennis curates19:00 - 21:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Electronica, Techno, Traditional House
DJ TennisCoreCORE presents DJ Tennis curates21:00 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Tech House, Deep House
Acid PauliCoreCORE presents DJ Tennis curates23:00 - 01:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
LeesaCrystal GardenCrystal Garden12:00 - 14:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
NeonCrystal GardenCrystal Garden14:00 - 15:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Martin IkinCrystal GardenCrystal Garden15:30 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Traditional House
ShouseCrystal GardenCrystal Garden17:00 - 18:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Like MikeCrystal GardenCrystal Garden18:30 - 20:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Electro House
Dom DollaCrystal GardenCrystal Garden20:00 - 21:3029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Future House, Electro House, Funky House
SolardoCrystal GardenCrystal Garden21:30 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Electro House, Tech House, Traditional House
2manydj'sCrystal GardenCrystal Garden23:00 - 00:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
JaneeThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS12:00 - 13:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
DroveThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS13:00 - 14:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Aspyer x Matt NashThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS14:00 - 15:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Seth Hills x VluarrThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS15:00 - 16:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
CAROLA x KVSHThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS16:00 - 17:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Loopers x NuzbThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS17:00 - 18:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Blinders x TV NoiseThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS18:00 - 19:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Justin Mylo x PontifexxThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS19:00 - 20:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Dubvision x Matisse & SadkoThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS20:00 - 21:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Brooks x Julian JordanThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS21:00 - 22:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Tinie TempahThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS22:00 - 23:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Martin GarrixThe LibrarySTMPD RCRDS23:00 - 01:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Electro House
Laurent WeryMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 16:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Jelle DKMoosebarMoosebar16:00 - 20:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Unknown
Jan VMoosebarMoosebar20:00 - 00:0029 July2022FridayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Laidback LukeMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Electro House
DJ LiciousMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
RegardMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Tech House, Dance House
AcrazeMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Dubstep
Lucas & SteveMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Hard Dance, Traditional House
Martin Solveig B2B KungsMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
KölschMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Tech House, Techno
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Electro House, Electronica, Techno
AfrojackMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Electro House, Progressive House
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Electro House
Charlotte de WitteMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Techno
KEVIN KOFIIHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Nicki SanchezHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Daddy KHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 17:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
JesseHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Pop
J. RootsHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Team DAMPHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
The KnightridersHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
FunkhauserMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Kurt VerheyenMoosebarMoosebar16:00 - 20:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
PartyfriexMoosebarMoosebar20:00 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Feest DJ Lucki LucMoosebarMoosebar21:00 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
VillainFreedomQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
DeepackFreedomQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hardcore Techno
AudiotriczFreedomQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hard Dance
NoisecontrollersFreedomQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hardcore Techno
DJ The ProphetFreedomQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hard Dance
OutsidersFreedomQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hard Dance
FrequencerzFreedomQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hard Dance
Phuture NoizeFreedomQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hard Dance
Atmozfears & Sound RushFreedomQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hard Dance
B-FrontFreedomQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hardcore Techno
Adaro & VertileFreedomQ-Dance21:00 - 22:1030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hard Dance
Act of RageFreedomQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hard Dance
Radical RedemptionFreedomQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Electronica, Hard Dance, Hardcore Techno, Techno, Trance
AngerfistFreedomQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Hardcore Techno, Psychedelic Trance
Mc ReignRose GardenBonzai12:00 - 13:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Mc PyroRose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Greg SRose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Progressive House
DJ JanRose GardenBonzai14:30 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
AirwaveRose GardenBonzai16:00 - 17:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Progressive House, Psychedelic Trance
Jan VervloetRose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Progressive House
DJ GhostRose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Jones & StephensonRose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Franky KloeckRose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Yves DeruyterRose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Trance
Santini & Quatretemps (live)Rose GardenBonzai22:00 - 23:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Bonzai All StarsRose GardenBonzai23:00 - 01:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Hiraeth B2B ShireCageStar Warz invites Shogun14:00 - 15:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
One87CageStar Warz invites Shogun15:00 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
SwiftCageStar Warz invites Shogun15:00 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Drum and Bass, Jungle
Steam Team CrewCageStar Warz invites Shogun16:00 - 17:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
M&TCageStar Warz invites Shogun17:00 - 18:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Mc MotaCageStar Warz invites Shogun17:00 - 19:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
What u on about crewCageStar Warz invites Shogun18:00 - 19:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
GLXYCageStar Warz invites Shogun19:00 - 20:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
GESTCageStar Warz invites Shogun20:00 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Tech House, Traditional House
TechnimaticCageStar Warz invites Shogun21:00 - 22:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
S.P.YCageStar Warz invites Shogun22:00 - 23:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Mc LowquiCageStar Warz invites Shogun22:00 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
IcicleCageStar Warz invites Shogun23:00 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Drum & Bass
WantonRave CaveHardHarderHardst13:00 - 14:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Murdër b2b savageryRave CaveHardHarderHardst14:00 - 15:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
OguzRave CaveHardHarderHardst15:30 - 17:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
MindmistakeRave CaveHardHarderHardst17:00 - 18:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
VishscaleRave CaveHardHarderHardst18:00 - 19:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Ayahuasca b2b ChaosxRave CaveHardHarderHardst19:30 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
KøzløvRave CaveHardHarderHardst21:00 - 22:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
BasswellRave CaveHardHarderHardst22:30 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Volunt BarbatiRave CaveHardHarderHardst00:00 - 01:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Yannick ThiryYouphoriaPsygathering12:30 - 13:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Somnia vs SynsunYouphoriaPsygathering13:30 - 15:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
ZyceYouphoriaPsygathering15:00 - 16:1530 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
RanjiYouphoriaPsygathering16:15 - 17:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
BergYouphoriaPsygathering17:30 - 18:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Trance
FiragaYouphoriaPsygathering18:30 - 19:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
WHITENO1SEYouphoriaPsygathering19:30 - 20:4530 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
SkaziYouphoriaPsygathering20:45 - 22:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Trance
NeelixYouphoriaPsygathering22:00 - 23:1530 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Psychedelic Trance
AstrixYouphoriaPsygathering23:15 - 00:5030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Psychedelic Trance
SaksoLeafSHOMI12:00 - 13:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
YamoLeafSHOMI12:30 - 13:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
IljacLeafSHOMI13:00 - 14:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
ElenoreLeafSHOMI13:30 - 15:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
MC Robbie RiseLeafSHOMI14:00 - 15:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
PHB & JackLeafSHOMI15:00 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Ferreck DawnLeafSHOMI16:00 - 17:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
DJ LiciousLeafSHOMI17:30 - 19:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Dish DashLeafSHOMI19:00 - 20:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
GuzLeafSHOMI20:30 - 22:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Delafino vs GeeLeafSHOMI22:00 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
SéaKara SaviGlitterbox12:30 - 14:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Paige TomlinsonKara SaviGlitterbox14:00 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
DelafinoKara SaviGlitterbox16:00 - 18:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Horse Meat DiscoKara SaviGlitterbox18:00 - 19:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Bob SinclarKara SaviGlitterbox19:30 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Traditional House
Simon DunmoreKara SaviGlitterbox21:00 - 22:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Melvo BaptisteKara SaviGlitterbox22:30 - 00:5530 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
MelawatiAtmosphereAfterlife13:00 - 15:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
8KaysAtmosphereAfterlife15:00 - 17:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
FidelesAtmosphereAfterlife17:00 - 19:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Techno, Techno
ColynAtmosphereAfterlife19:00 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Mind AgainstAtmosphereAfterlife21:00 - 23:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Tale Of UsAtmosphereAfterlife23:00 - 01:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Tech House
Naut & BaggiCoreCORE13:00 - 14:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
GonçaloCoreCORE14:30 - 16:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
CapoonCoreCORE16:00 - 18:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
DJ BORINGCoreCORE18:00 - 20:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3House, Techno
AmotikCoreCORE20:00 - 22:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
RebekahCoreCORE22:00 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Techno
DokhoCrystal GardenAnjunabeats12:00 - 13:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Jordin PostCrystal GardenAnjunabeats13:30 - 15:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Amy WilesCrystal GardenAnjunabeats15:00 - 16:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Pretty PinkCrystal GardenAnjunabeats16:30 - 18:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Electro House
Oliver SmithCrystal GardenAnjunabeats18:00 - 19:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Progressive House, Trance
GenixCrystal GardenAnjunabeats19:00 - 20:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Trance
Ilan BluestoneCrystal GardenAnjunabeats20:00 - 21:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Dubstep, Trance
GrumCrystal GardenAnjunabeats21:00 - 22:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Progressive House, Electro House, Tech House
Above & BeyondCrystal GardenAnjunabeats22:00 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Trance
Toolate GrooveThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends13:00 - 14:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Sam StarksThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends14:30 - 15:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
NoizuThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends15:30 - 16:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Tech House
Blue NeuvilleThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends16:30 - 17:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
TBAThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends17:30 - 18:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Electronica
Hot Dub Time MachineThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends18:30 - 19:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Indie Dance
RitonThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends19:30 - 20:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Joel CorryThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends20:30 - 21:3030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
Lost FrequenciesThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends21:30 - 23:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Electro House, Electronica, Traditional House
Duck SauceThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends23:00 - 00:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Unknown
NetskyThe LibraryLost Frequencies & Friends00:00 - 01:0030 July2022SaturdayWeekend 3Drum & Bass
Comrad & FriendsMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
DJs FROM MARSMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House, Progressive House
Tom & CollinsMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electronica, Tech House, Traditional House
KC LightsMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
NERVOMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House, Progressive House
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Progressive House
ARTBATMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Electronica
Lost Frequencies LIVEMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Major Lazer SoundsystemMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Electro House, Electronica, Hard Dance, Techno
3 Are LegendMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Thang & L BossaFreedomFreedom12:00 - 14:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Maxim LanyFreedomFreedom14:00 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Agents Of TimeFreedomFreedom16:00 - 17:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electronica, Progressive House, Tech House, Techno
MathameFreedomFreedom17:30 - 19:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Techno
ClaptoneFreedomFreedom19:30 - 21:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House, Tech House, Techno, Traditional House
KölschFreedomFreedom21:00 - 22:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Tech House, Techno
Adam BeyerFreedomFreedom22:30 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Techno
BabyBangHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Mr. RakkaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
COSMICHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 18:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Disco
UNEAKHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Lady SHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Jeroen VisserMoosebarMoosebar12:00 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Mr EMoosebarMoosebar16:00 - 19:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Dorothee Vegas & Like MaartenMoosebarMoosebar19:00 - 20:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Michael MoreMoosebarMoosebar20:00 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
MystiqueRose Garden2010 - 201212:30 - 14:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
DiMaroRose Garden2010 - 201214:00 - 15:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Romeo BlancoRose Garden2010 - 201215:00 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Deniz KoyuRose Garden2010 - 201216:00 - 17:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House, Progressive House
DannicRose Garden2010 - 201217:00 - 18:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Progressive House
QuintinoRose Garden2010 - 201218:00 - 19:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House
Laidback LukeRose Garden2010 - 201219:00 - 20:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House
DJs FROM MARSRose Garden2010 - 201220:00 - 21:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House, Progressive House
Special GuestRose Garden2010 - 201221:00 - 22:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
MoguaiRose Garden2010 - 201222:00 - 23:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House, Progressive House
Evolver vs The SnatcherCageFootworxx12:30 - 14:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Eddy HardcoreCageFootworxx14:00 - 15:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
DRSCageFootworxx15:00 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
SakyraCageFootworxx16:00 - 17:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
AnhatemaCageFootworxx17:00 - 18:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
DJ AnimeCageFootworxx18:00 - 19:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
FMCCageFootworxx19:00 - 20:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
eDUBCageFootworxx20:00 - 21:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Dubstep
Major ConspiracyCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
The Dark HorrorCageFootworxx22:00 - 23:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
LunakorpzCageFootworxx23:00 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
TrixyRave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 14:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
KrugerRave CaveCoincidence14:00 - 15:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Ana LiliaRave CaveCoincidence15:30 - 17:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
HertonRave CaveCoincidence17:00 - 18:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Massimo MephistoRave CaveCoincidence18:30 - 20:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
KeyserRave CaveCoincidence20:00 - 22:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Techno, Tech House
TrippedRave CaveCoincidence22:00 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
KageYouphoriaMonstercat13:00 - 14:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Drum & Bass, Dubstep
Skyler MadisonYouphoriaMonstercat14:30 - 15:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Trap
Tony RomeraYouphoriaMonstercat15:30 - 16:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House
GG MagreeYouphoriaMonstercat16:30 - 17:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Trap, Future Bass
KovenYouphoriaMonstercat17:30 - 18:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Drum & Bass
CrankdatYouphoriaMonstercat18:30 - 19:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Dubstep, Hybrid Trap
DROELOEYouphoriaMonstercat19:30 - 20:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Drum & Bass, Electronica
ModestepYouphoriaMonstercat20:30 - 21:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Dubstep
Darren StylesYouphoriaMonstercat21:30 - 22:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Infected MushroomYouphoriaMonstercat22:30 - 23:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Psychedelic Trance, Trance
DjaxxLeafFlow12:30 - 14:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Jordi RuzLeafFlow14:30 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Marco TropeanoLeafFlow16:00 - 17:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
ODEN & FATZOLeafFlow17:30 - 19:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Chelina ManuhutuLeafFlow19:00 - 20:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Techno
Franky RizardoLeafFlow20:30 - 22:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Jasper FiooleLeafFlow22:30 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Tessa & RicardoKara SaviCafeina12:30 - 14:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
David DMKara SaviCafeina14:00 - 15:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
De la Peña & Bross!Kara SaviCafeina15:00 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
One more Time DJ crewKara SaviCafeina16:00 - 17:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Christian82Kara SaviCafeina17:00 - 18:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Phill Da Cunha & Smith DavisKara SaviCafeina18:00 - 19:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Cemode & Mr GrammyKara SaviCafeina19:00 - 20:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
RomaKara SaviCafeina20:00 - 21:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Rap
Disco DascoKara SaviCafeina21:30 - 22:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Alec & PhilipKara SaviCafeina22:30 - 23:5531 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
KlapsAtmosphereFilth On Acid12:30 - 14:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Yves DeruyterAtmosphereFilth On Acid14:00 - 15:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Trance
Kiki SolvejAtmosphereFilth On Acid15:30 - 17:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Monika KruseAtmosphereFilth On Acid17:00 - 18:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Tech House, Techno
HI-LOAtmosphereFilth On Acid18:30 - 20:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House, Electronica, Techno
Indira PaganottoAtmosphereFilth On Acid20:30 - 22:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Techno
Reinier Zonneveld LIVEAtmosphereFilth On Acid22:00 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Star B B2B KrankkCoreCORE presents Cellini13:00 - 14:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
CosmicatCoreCORE presents Cellini14:30 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Nicky ElisabethCoreCORE presents Cellini16:00 - 18:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
CelliniCoreCORE presents Cellini18:00 - 20:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
AdriatiqueCoreCORE presents Cellini20:00 - 22:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electronica, Tech House, Techno
Konstantin Sibold B2B Kevin de VriesCoreCORE presents Cellini22:00 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
SiegeCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground12:00 - 14:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3House, Techno
ChambrayCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground14:00 - 15:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Techno
Francesca LombardoCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground15:30 - 17:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Tech House
Elderbrook LIVECrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground17:00 - 18:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
CaristaCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground18:00 - 19:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
DIPLOCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground19:30 - 21:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House, Indie / Underground
Paul WoolfordCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground21:30 - 22:3031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Progressive House
Maceo PlexCrystal GardenDiplo's Higher Ground22:30 - 23:5031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Tech House
SuarkThe LibrarySmash The House12:00 - 13:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Jaxx & VegaThe LibrarySmash The House13:00 - 14:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
DubdogzThe LibrarySmash The House14:00 - 15:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electronica
OdsseyThe LibrarySmash The House15:00 - 16:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
AzteckThe LibrarySmash The House16:00 - 17:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
Paris HiltonThe LibrarySmash The House17:00 - 18:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
MATTNThe LibrarySmash The House18:00 - 19:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance, Traditional House
Gianluca VacchiThe LibrarySmash The House19:00 - 20:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Commercial Dance
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike vs Timmy TrumpetThe LibrarySmash The House20:00 - 21:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Unknown
QuintinoThe LibrarySmash The House21:00 - 22:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House
BassjackersThe LibrarySmash The House22:00 - 23:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Electro House
Vini ViciThe LibrarySmash The House23:00 - 00:0031 July2022SundayWeekend 3Psychedelic Trance, Trance