2018 Tomorrowland Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any tomorrowland set from 2018. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for other individual years by using the dropdown below, or you can select "All Years" to see the full database.

Choose a different year using the button below:

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Weekend
Stephan Bodzin (Live)YouphoriaMosaic22:45 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexYouphoriaMosaic20:45 - 22:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jennifer CardiniYouphoriaMosaic19:00 - 20:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Peggy GouYouphoriaMosaic18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kiasmos DJYouphoriaMosaic16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dino LennyYouphoriaMosaic14:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SmosYouphoriaMosaic12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoTulipKetaloco22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Gui Boratto (Live)TulipKetaloco20:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Don CabronTulipKetaloco19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Hernan CattaneoTulipKetaloco16:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CasparTulipKetaloco14:30 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kagge & BowenTulipKetaloco12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Back In TimeTheatre FormidableI Love The 90's23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Ward vs Party CrasherTheatre FormidableI Love The 90's22:30 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DuneTheatre FormidableI Love The 90's21:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sash!Theatre FormidableI Love The 90's20:30 - 21:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DJ JeanTheatre FormidableI Love The 90's19:30 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DJ F.R.A.N.KTheatre FormidableI Love The 90's18:30 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WoutTheatre FormidableI Love The 90's17:30 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Laurent WeryTheatre FormidableI Love The 90's16:30 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WardTheatre FormidableI Love The 90's13:00 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TujamoThe Rose GardenSpinnin'23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BlasterjaxxThe Rose GardenSpinnin'22:00 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CurbiThe Rose GardenSpinnin'21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Lucas & SteveThe Rose GardenSpinnin'20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mike WilliamsThe Rose GardenSpinnin'19:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kris Kross AmsterdamThe Rose GardenSpinnin'18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jay HardwayThe Rose GardenSpinnin'17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CartaThe Rose GardenSpinnin'16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DeependThe Rose GardenSpinnin'15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TrobiThe Rose GardenSpinnin'14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
LVNDSCAPEThe Rose GardenSpinnin'12:30 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TwanThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
StrangerThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Tom HadesThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
PsytoxThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Seba LecompteThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AmekmarThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rupert Harvey & JLNThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
3 Are LegendOrgan of HarmonySmash The House23:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeOrgan of HarmonySmash The House22:00 - 23:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Steve AokiOrgan of HarmonySmash The House21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
KSHMROrgan of HarmonySmash The House20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroOrgan of HarmonySmash The House19:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BassjackersOrgan of HarmonySmash The House18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MATTNOrgan of HarmonySmash The House17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Virgil AblohOrgan of HarmonySmash The House16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kristian NairnOrgan of HarmonySmash The House15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mr Pig & JamisOrgan of HarmonySmash The House14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WarriorsOrgan of HarmonySmash The House13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Diego MirandaOrgan of HarmonySmash The House12:00 - 13:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SolomunMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
METAFO4R (Firebeatz vs DubvisiMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Ummet OzcanMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
QuintinoMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
KungsMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Lovely Laura & Ben SantiagoLeafCaf Mambo22:00 - 23:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mambo BrothersLeafCaf Mambo20:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Franky RizardoLeafCaf Mambo18:30 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
UNERLeafCaf Mambo17:00 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jose Maria RamonLeafCaf Mambo15:30 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sven Van HeesLeafCaf Mambo14:00 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Until DawnLeafCaf Mambo12:30 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Renaat VandepapeliereHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller20:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dominik EulbergHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Deecoy x JerrymoreHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller17:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DeltanoHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller15:30 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
UnclesandHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller14:00 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
VertierHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Zeen & MyerHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
RakkaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Joris VoornGarden of MadnessANTS22:00 - 23:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Andrea OlivaGarden of MadnessANTS20:30 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Matthias TanzmannGarden of MadnessANTS19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AndhimGarden of MadnessANTS17:30 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ANOTRGarden of MadnessANTS16:00 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Bollen & FichtnerGarden of MadnessANTS14:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Iris MenzaGarden of MadnessANTS12:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Gunz for HireFreedomCoone & The Gang22:15 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Coone vs Hard DriverFreedomCoone & The Gang21:15 - 22:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ZatoxFreedomCoone & The Gang20:15 - 21:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Darren StylesFreedomCoone & The Gang19:30 - 20:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Pablo DiscobarFreedomCoone & The Gang19:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CooneFreedomCoone & The Gang18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WildstylezFreedomCoone & The Gang17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Da TweekazFreedomCoone & The Gang16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
LNY TNZFreedomCoone & The Gang15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Crisis EraFreedomCoone & The Gang14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SephyxFreedomCoone & The Gang13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MandyFreedomCoone & The Gang12:00 - 13:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ClaptoneCorePotion22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianCorePotion21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MKCorePotion19:30 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Pete TongCorePotion18:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Idris ElbaCorePotion16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
HamzaCorePotion15:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Boston BunCorePotion14:30 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
The Aston ShuffleCorePotion13:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
NeonCorePotion12:00 - 13:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dr. PeacockCageFootworxx23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
VandalCageFootworxx22:00 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sandy Warez vs GoetiaCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WarfaceCageFootworxx20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Detest vs eDUBCageFootworxx18:45 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Miss K8CageFootworxx17:45 - 18:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Hatred vs The PunisherCageFootworxx16:30 - 17:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
D-FenceCageFootworxx15:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sei2ureCageFootworxx14:30 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Tymon (Live)CageFootworxx14:00 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Blaster vs Richie GeeCageFootworxx13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nina KravizAtmosphereAtmosphere22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Richie HawtinAtmosphereAtmosphere21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sven VthAtmosphereAtmosphere19:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Len FakiAtmosphereAtmosphere17:30 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Boris BrejchaAtmosphereAtmosphere16:00 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rob HesAtmosphereAtmosphere14:30 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Fred Hush vs NakadiaAtmosphereAtmosphere12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Will AtkinsonArchVII22:45 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Freedom FightersArchVII21:30 - 22:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AstrixArchVII20:00 - 21:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Simon PattersonArchVII18:30 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
John AskewArchVII16:30 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sean Tyas (Live)ArchVII14:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Alex Di StefanoArchVII12:00 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawYouphoriaBarong Family23:50 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MoksiYouphoriaBarong Family22:50 - 23:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Wiwek b2b Juyen SebulbaYouphoriaBarong Family21:50 - 22:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cesqeaux b2b AazarYouphoriaBarong Family20:50 - 21:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DOLFYouphoriaBarong Family19:50 - 20:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Menasa b2b TsunanoYouphoriaBarong Family18:50 - 19:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ANBU (Live)YouphoriaBarong Family18:30 - 18:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Stoltenhoff b2b BellorumYouphoriaBarong Family17:30 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lil Debbie (Live)YouphoriaBarong Family17:10 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Crisis EraYouphoriaBarong Family16:10 - 17:1028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
KalibwoyYouphoriaBarong Family15:50 - 16:1028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
PKCZYouphoriaBarong Family14:50 - 15:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SlowbodyYouphoriaBarong Family14:00 - 14:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
LowriderzYouphoriaBarong Family13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RayRayYouphoriaBarong Family12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry CorstenTulipFuture Sound23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cold BlueTulipFuture Sound22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaTulipFuture Sound20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Giuseppe Ottaviani Live 2.0TulipFuture Sound19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
A & Z vs Omar SherifTulipFuture Sound18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ahmed RomelTulipFuture Sound17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Alessandra RonconeTulipFuture Sound16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ciaran McAuleyTulipFuture Sound15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Paul ThomasTulipFuture Sound13:45 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Hazem Beltagui (Deep Set)TulipFuture Sound12:30 - 13:4528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Stoneface & TerminalTulipFuture Sound00:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Paco OsunaTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nicole MoudaberTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Jamie JonesTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Alan FitzpatrickTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable17:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MelTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Maxim LanyTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
TofkeTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable12:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Oliver LiebThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ JanThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Tolstoi & AndsanThe Rave CaveSirkus23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AradoThe Rave CaveSirkus21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nukov & YelmetThe Rave CaveSirkus19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Federico GrazziniThe Rave CaveSirkus17:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AdelineThe Rave CaveSirkus15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Simon Dobbs & BenjiThe Rave CaveSirkus14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Reus & CkesThe Rave CaveSirkus13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
2manyDJs (DJ Set)Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Armand Van HeldenOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies22:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies21:10 - 22:2528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nora En PureOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
OfenbachOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ZonderlingOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
EDXOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ThrottleOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mr. Belt & WezolOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
LIMITSOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Toolate GrooveOrgan of HarmonyLost Frequencies12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Above & BeyondMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AfrojackMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
NervoMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BassjackersMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AngemiMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SigalaMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Erick MorilloMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AudioflyLeafAbracadabra21:00 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Blond:ishLeafAbracadabra19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MagaLeafAbracadabra17:30 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BloemLeafAbracadabra15:30 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DaoudLeafAbracadabra12:30 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MandanaHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
TraumerHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Eagles & ButterfliesHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe17:30 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
CelliniHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe16:00 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Denis HorvatHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe14:30 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franco Y GaelHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe13:00 - 14:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Daddy KHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
UneakHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nicki sanchezHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Tale Of UsGarden of MadnessGarden of Madness23:00 - 00:5528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Recondite (live)Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mind AgainstGarden of MadnessGarden of Madness20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Kollektiv TurmstrasseGarden of MadnessGarden of Madness18:30 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
VaalGarden of MadnessGarden of Madness17:00 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
CapoonGarden of MadnessGarden of Madness15:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Hunter/GameGarden of MadnessGarden of Madness13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AmareGarden of MadnessGarden of Madness12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Fatboy SlimFreedomFreedom23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Virtual SelfFreedomFreedom22:00 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AlessoFreedomFreedom20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sebastian IngrossoFreedomFreedom19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Salvatore GanacciFreedomFreedom18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Otto KnowsFreedomFreedom17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
GarmianiFreedomFreedom16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost IdentityFreedomFreedom15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sem ThomassonFreedomFreedom14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Kenn ColtFreedomFreedom13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MathyFreedomFreedom12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Damian LazarusCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DixonCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
&meCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost19:30 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BedouinCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost18:00 - 19:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Patrice BumelCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost16:30 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Serge DeVantCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost15:00 - 16:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Magit CacoonCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Raw DistrictCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Icicle b2b Ulterior MotiveCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Friction & LinguisticsCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
FourwardCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ed:it b2b Pola & BrysonCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Pamb & Harsh feat Mc SwiftCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DoctrineCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
M&T ft. Mc SekoCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cedex & Higher Underground feaCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
One87 ft. Mc MushCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SVBCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
S.P.YCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio00:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
PartyraiserAtmosphereQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
B-FrontAtmosphereQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
FrequencerzAtmosphereQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzAtmosphereQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
NoisecontrollersAtmosphereQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Code BlackAtmosphereQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bass ModulatorsAtmosphereQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyAtmosphereQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Wasted PenguinzAtmosphereQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sound RushAtmosphereQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RefuzionAtmosphereQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RansomAtmosphereQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DVS1ArchKNTXT23:30 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RebekahArchKNTXT21:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Charlotte de WitteArchKNTXT20:00 - 21:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Keith CarnalArchKNTXT18:30 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ClericArchKNTXT17:00 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SHDW & Obscure ShapeArchKNTXT15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nastia ReigelArchKNTXT14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
One Track Brain b2b OgennArchKNTXT12:30 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Brian CrossYouphoriaV Sessions23:30 - 00:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
RegiYouphoriaV Sessions22:30 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Timmy TrumpetYouphoriaV Sessions21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Yves VYouphoriaV Sessions20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KuraYouphoriaV Sessions19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
ALOKYouphoriaV Sessions18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SevennYouphoriaV Sessions17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Florian PicassoYouphoriaV Sessions16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DannicYouphoriaV Sessions15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Breathe CarolinaYouphoriaV Sessions14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BLRYouphoriaV Sessions13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Megamen vs R-wanYouphoriaV Sessions12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
LuttrelTulipAnjunaDeep23:30 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lane 8TulipAnjunaDeep22:00 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YottoTulipAnjunaDeep20:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
16 Bit LolitasTulipAnjunaDeep19:00 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Eli & FurTulipAnjunaDeep17:30 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jody Wisternoff & James GrantTulipAnjunaDeep16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CompuphonicTulipAnjunaDeep14:30 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ben BhmerTulipAnjunaDeep12:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The ViperTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge23:45 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KorsakoffTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge22:30 - 23:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rob ft. MC JoeTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The DarkraverTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge19:45 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DeepackTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge18:45 - 19:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
RuthlessTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lords of TEKTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
LowriderzTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge15:45 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Pat BTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge14:45 - 15:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dark-ETheatre FormidablePussy Lounge13:45 - 14:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FranoisTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge12:30 - 13:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NetskyThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends22:30 - 00:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Alison WonderlandThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
OokayThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends20:00 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
San HoloThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends19:00 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DJ Marky feat. Mc GQThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends18:00 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Fox StevensonThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends16:30 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Holy GoofThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
QrionThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CodekoThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Matt MedvedThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JauzThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
GoldfoxThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JP EnfantThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus21:30 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BafanaThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus20:00 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KarawaneThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus18:30 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JensenThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BjeorThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KimmanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Krankenhaus SelektionThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The Bloody Beetroots (Live)Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live22:15 - 23:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Push (Live)Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Craig David presents TS5Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CoelyOrgan of HarmonyHarmony Live18:15 - 19:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Klingande (Live)Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live17:00 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Curtis AltoOrgan of HarmonyHarmony Live15:45 - 16:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YoungrOrgan of HarmonyHarmony Live14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Buscemi & MC TD RankinOrgan of HarmonyHarmony Live13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dave LambertOrgan of HarmonyHarmony Live12:00 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
UnderworldOrgan of HarmonyHarmony Live00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HardwellMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Axwell & IngrossoMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TiestoMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
W&WMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KlschMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Henri PFRMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cherry Moon TraxxMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SlushiiMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jonas BlueMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
PowelLeafAll Day I Dream20:30 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lost DesertLeafAll Day I Dream17:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
ona DahlLeafAll Day I Dream14:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Gab RhomeLeafAll Day I Dream12:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TLPHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush20:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
WantiggaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Hush HefnerHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush17:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JalHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Blackout BoyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush15:00 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HushHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush14:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The WhateversHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BubbaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
B-KayHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JesseHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NitsaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Burak YeterGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature23:45 - 00:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Sander Van DoornGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature22:30 - 23:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Fedde Le GrandGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature19:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cdric GervaisGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Double PleasureGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Bruno MartiniGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SiegeGarden of MadnessSexy By Nature12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ben NickyFreedomA State Of Trance23:00 - 00:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelFreedomA State Of Trance22:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Armin Van BuurenFreedomA State Of Trance19:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cosmic GateFreedomA State Of Trance18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Vini ViciFreedomA State Of Trance17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
David GravellFreedomA State Of Trance16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Super8 & TabFreedomA State Of Trance15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ruben de RondeFreedomA State Of Trance14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
EstivaFreedomA State Of Trance13:00 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
MaRLoFreedomA State Of Trance00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Joris VoornCoreSpectrum23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rdhd B2B me DJCoreSpectrum21:15 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TigaCoreSpectrum19:45 - 21:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Maya Jane ColesCoreSpectrum18:30 - 19:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Konstantin SiboldCoreSpectrum17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YottoCoreSpectrum15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FlapjackersCoreSpectrum14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Nick BrilCoreSpectrum12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Oscar MuleroCageOnraad23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Marcel FenglerCageOnraad21:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Gary BeckCageOnraad19:00 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HimpersonCageOnraad17:30 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TWR72CageOnraad16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
ArklineCageOnraad15:00 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Double u jayCageOnraad14:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dave BrodyCageOnraad13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzAtmospherePRYDA23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerAtmospherePRYDA21:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SashaAtmospherePRYDA19:00 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DubfireAtmospherePRYDA17:00 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CristophAtmospherePRYDA15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FrankyeffeAtmospherePRYDA14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BrouxAtmospherePRYDA12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Duke DumontArchHeldeep23:30 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensArchHeldeep22:00 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jax JonesArchHeldeep21:00 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DisciplesArchHeldeep19:30 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Anna LunoeArchHeldeep18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Chocolate PumaArchHeldeep17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
PunctualArchHeldeep15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NeonArchHeldeep14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
AevionArchHeldeep12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NetskyThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesThe GatheringThe Gathering22:45 - 23:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Robert FalconThe GatheringThe Gathering20:30 - 21:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Henri PFRThe GatheringThe Gathering19:45 - 20:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Kid NoizeThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 19:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
MandyThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
LowriderzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:15 - 18:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering17:30 - 18:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
HermanosThe GatheringThe Gathering16:45 - 17:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
DominicoThe GatheringThe Gathering16:00 - 16:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Axel HaubeThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 16:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
JackJazzThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
DJ Ever-LThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Armin Van BuurenThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Sven VthYouphoriaCocoon x CDA21:00 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DixonYouphoriaCocoon x CDA19:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ricardo VillalobosYouphoriaCocoon x CDA17:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ilario AlicanteYouphoriaCocoon x CDA15:30 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dana RuhYouphoriaCocoon x CDA14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
JoyhauserYouphoriaCocoon x CDA12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
UnexistTulipThunderdome23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Noize SuppressorTulipThunderdome22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NosferatuTulipThunderdome21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
N-VitralTulipThunderdome20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NeophyteTulipThunderdome19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
TommyknockerTulipThunderdome18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PromoTulipThunderdome17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PanicTulipThunderdome16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Rob fr. MC JoeTulipThunderdome15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Buzz FuzzTulipThunderdome14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KristofTulipThunderdome12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Paul Van DykTheatre FormidableTrance Energy22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Aly & FillaTheatre FormidableTrance Energy21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzTheatre FormidableTrance Energy20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateTheatre FormidableTrance Energy19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
John O'CallaghanTheatre FormidableTrance Energy18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ben NickyTheatre FormidableTrance Energy17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Alpha9Theatre FormidableTrance Energy16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Jordan SuckleyTheatre FormidableTrance Energy15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fast DistanceTheatre FormidableTrance Energy14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends21:30 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
FederThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends20:00 - 21:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeependThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends18:30 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Cheat CodesThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
HugelThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Alle FarbenThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Sylvain ArmandThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends14:30 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
LOVRAThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends13:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Plastik FunkThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends12:30 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
HimpersonThe Rave CaveCrystal Events22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeuxfwaThe Rave CaveCrystal Events21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SoulcityThe Rave CaveCrystal Events19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
That's WhoThe Rave CaveCrystal Events18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Arno StolzThe Rave CaveCrystal Events16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MontaThe Rave CaveCrystal Events15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MontaThe Rave CaveCrystal Events15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
White NoiseThe Rave CaveCrystal Events13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KarlThe Rave CaveCrystal Events12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigOrgan of HarmonyMy House22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
2mandyDJs (DJ Set)Organ of HarmonyMy House21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Jax JonesOrgan of HarmonyMy House19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KungsOrgan of HarmonyMy House18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
The MagicianOrgan of HarmonyMy House16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanOrgan of HarmonyMy House15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Coco ColeOrgan of HarmonyMy House13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
YamoOrgan of HarmonyMy House12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
CooneMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Andrew RayelMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Paul OakenfoldMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KhenLeafLost & Found22:00 - 23:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ChicolaLeafLost & Found20:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Guy JLeafLost & Found18:30 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Guy MantzurLeafLost & Found17:00 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Luca BacchettiLeafLost & Found15:30 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
BudakidLeafLost & Found14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
AkiraLeafLost & Found12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
FlashmobHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House20:30 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
BocainHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House19:30 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DJaxxHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Niels FeijenHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
JackyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House16:00 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lunoize & LYAHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Tom SmeyersHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri DelavaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House13:00 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
The KnightridersHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Discobaar A MoederHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
VeepeeHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
RakkaHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DosschyHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Andrea OlivaGarden of MadnessANTS22:30 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KlschGarden of MadnessANTS21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
wAFFGarden of MadnessANTS19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SolardoGarden of MadnessANTS18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
CamelphatGarden of MadnessANTS16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Francisco AllendesGarden of MadnessANTS15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Nukov & YelmetGarden of MadnessANTS13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
GoldfoxGarden of MadnessANTS12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeFreedomSmash The House22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MATTNFreedomSmash The House21:30 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
W&WFreedomSmash The House20:30 - 21:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackFreedomSmash The House19:30 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
QuintinoFreedomSmash The House18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanFreedomSmash The House17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartFreedomSmash The House16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Henri PFRFreedomSmash The House15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MAD M.A.C.FreedomSmash The House14:30 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
D'Angello & FrancisFreedomSmash The House13:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Vito MendezFreedomSmash The House12:30 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ButchCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ClaptoneCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone20:30 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Claude VonStrokeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone19:00 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
AndhimCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone17:30 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dennis CruzCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone16:00 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MAT.JoeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone14:30 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Two PauzCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone13:00 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lars MostonCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone12:00 - 13:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
WarfaceCageLoudness23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
E-ForceCageLoudness22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
D-SturbCageLoudness21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
B-FrontCageLoudness19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeetoxCageLoudness18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Bass ChaserzCageLoudness17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Phuture NoizeCageLoudness16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
RequiemCageLoudness15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ClockartzCageLoudness14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MYSTCageLoudness13:00 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Len FakiAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Pan-PotAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Marcel DettmannAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Mind AgainstAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PierreAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke14:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DownsideAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke12:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Pendulum (DJ Set)ArchRampage23:00 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DitryphonicsArchRampage22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SlushiiArchRampage21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NGHTMREArchRampage20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SaSaSaSArchRampage19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Barely Alive & PhaseOne & VirtualArchRampage18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MurdockArchRampage17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
TCArchRampage16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fox StevensonArchRampage15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Radar Records Soundsystem ft NCT bArchRampage14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Callie ReiffArchRampage12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KrewellaYouphoriaNervo Nation23:30 - 00:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ChuckieYouphoriaNervo Nation22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
NervoYouphoriaNervo Nation21:00 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
QuintinoYouphoriaNervo Nation20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Danny AvilaYouphoriaNervo Nation19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MatomaYouphoriaNervo Nation18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ThrottleYouphoriaNervo Nation17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
The HimYouphoriaNervo Nation16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
THRDL!FEYouphoriaNervo Nation15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
StadiumxYouphoriaNervo Nation14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tim ArisuYouphoriaNervo Nation12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark SherryTulipTrance Classic23:30 - 00:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Talla 2XLCTulipTrance Classic22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Johan Gielen Extended SetTulipTrance Classic20:30 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Rank 1TulipTrance Classic19:30 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Menno de JongTulipTrance Classic18:30 - 19:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Marcel WoodsTulipTrance Classic17:30 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Scott BondTulipTrance Classic16:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jochen MillerTulipTrance Classic15:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred BakerTulipTrance Classic14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ton T.B. (Three Drives)TulipTrance Classic12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LucianoTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable23:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DubfireTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable21:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Eats EverythingTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable19:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SkreamTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable17:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BontanTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
PrinzTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LeesaTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable12:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver LiebThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ FireThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
OrbThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:00 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SeelenThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SamynThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jackless & The FoxThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MaximoThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Bouncing RhytmsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend00:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dua LipaOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS22:30 - 23:1521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jonas BlueOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BrooksOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Matisse & SadkoOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tchami x MalaaOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
YtramOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
CMC$Organ of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BlindersOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
TV NoiseOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Justin MyloOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HermanosOrgan of HarmonySTMPD RCRDS12:00 - 13:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Salvatore GanacciMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Nora En PureMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BehrouzLeafAbracadabra21:00 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Blond:ishLeafAbracadabra19:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MonolinkLeafAbracadabra17:30 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BloemLeafAbracadabra15:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dauw & SchemeringLeafAbracadabra12:30 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Alex NiggemannHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends20:30 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends19:00 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Eelke KleijnHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Miss MeleraHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends16:30 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Axel HaubeHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends15:00 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HeckmanHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends13:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
B-KayHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Crack-THarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Lady SHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC23:30 - 00:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SolomunGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC21:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC20:00 - 21:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LeharGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC18:30 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HOSHGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC17:00 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MagdalenaGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KarmonGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DkA LIVEGarden of MadnessDIYNAMIC12:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Fatboy SlimFreedomAxtone22:30 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
GalantisFreedomAxtone21:15 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AxwellFreedomAxtone20:00 - 21:1521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiFreedomAxtone18:45 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tom StaarFreedomAxtone17:30 - 18:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ShapovFreedomAxtone16:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
D.O.DFreedomAxtone15:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
NEW_IDFreedomAxtone14:30 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WILL K vs Dave WinnelFreedomAxtone13:30 - 14:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jack WinsFreedomAxtone12:30 - 13:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KryderFreedomAxtone00:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben Klock b2b Marcel DettmannCorekozzmozz22:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MULTIPLES (Speedy J & Surgeon)Corekozzmozz19:00 - 21:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Monika Kruse b2b AnnaCorekozzmozz17:00 - 18:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!z b2b PfirterCorekozzmozz15:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Spacid b2b PiloseCorekozzmozz12:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezCageGlitterbox23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Todd TerryCageGlitterbox22:00 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Purple Disco MachineCageGlitterbox20:30 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
The ShapeshiftersCageGlitterbox18:30 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon DunmoreCageGlitterbox16:30 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
FCL feat. Lady LinnCageGlitterbox14:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SheridanCageGlitterbox13:00 - 14:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KorsakoffAtmosphereQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Sub Zero ProjectAtmosphereQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ran-DAtmosphereQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxAtmosphereQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmozfearsAtmosphereQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartAtmosphereQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezAtmosphereQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Da TweekazAtmosphereQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczAtmosphereQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Mandy & AdrenalizeAtmosphereQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Demi KanonAtmosphereQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
UnsensesAtmosphereQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Infected MushroomArchPsygathering23:30 - 00:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BLiSSArchPsygathering22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AvalonArchPsygathering21:30 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Firaga vs SynSUNArchPsygathering20:00 - 21:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WAIOArchPsygathering19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WHITENO1SEArchPsygathering18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Vibe TriveArchPsygathering17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ace VenturaArchPsygathering16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Liquid SoulArchPsygathering15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Vertical ModeArchPsygathering14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yannick ThiryArchPsygathering12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BassjackersYouphoriaJacked23:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jewelz & SparksYouphoriaJacked22:00 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
AfrojackYouphoriaJacked20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
RavitezYouphoriaJacked19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanYouphoriaJacked18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeYouphoriaJacked17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
MoksiYouphoriaJacked16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DubvisionYouphoriaJacked15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
KiidaYouphoriaJacked14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Michael AmaniYouphoriaJacked12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
CesqeauxYouphoriaJacked00:00 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoTulipCafeina23:30 - 00:5520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
RomaTulipCafeina22:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Edu ImbernonTulipCafeina21:00 - 22:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mambo BrothersTulipCafeina19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sam DivineTulipCafeina18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mr Grammy & DJ LiciousTulipCafeina17:30 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Cemode & PhilipTulipCafeina16:00 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
B2B Soundsystem & DelafinoTulipCafeina14:45 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Alec & Phill Da CunhaTulipCafeina13:30 - 14:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bastin.TulipCafeina12:30 - 13:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DJ Mad DogTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge23:30 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
The ViperTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge22:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DJ The ProphetTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
RuthlessTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
TechnoboyTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
The DarkraverTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mark With a KTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dr RudeTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
RansomTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Rt N FrikKTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge12:30 - 14:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
NGHTMRE & SLANDER Present: Gud VibrationsThe Rose GardenMonstercat22:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
REZZThe Rose GardenMonstercat21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
OokayThe Rose GardenMonstercat20:00 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
KAYZOThe Rose GardenMonstercat19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Pegboard NerdsThe Rose GardenMonstercat18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
LowriderzThe Rose GardenMonstercat17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dion TimmerThe Rose GardenMonstercat16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Tokyo MachineThe Rose GardenMonstercat15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
MyrneThe Rose GardenMonstercat14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
GrantThe Rose GardenMonstercat12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Seven LionsThe Rose GardenMonstercat00:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing23:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:00 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:30 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
5napback b2b FreaquencyThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing19:30 - 20:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:00 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
StructureThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Double-U ft EugeneThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Foncky TimeThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bram DeluxThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
PartyShakerzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Winterclubbing All StarsThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing00:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
French MontanaOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony23:45 - 00:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DJ Jazzy JeffOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony22:45 - 23:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Black CoffeeOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony20:45 - 22:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lil PumpOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony20:00 - 20:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
ChuckieOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
CoelyOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony17:45 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lil KleineOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony17:00 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
EkaliOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
SCARLXRDOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dave LambertOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Peter LutsOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonOrgan of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony12:00 - 13:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Axwell & IngrossoMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
HardwellMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
NetskyMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Joris VoornMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Alan WalkerMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bonzai All Stars feat. AirwaveMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Vini ViciMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
San HoloMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Charlotte de WitteMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Carl CoxMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lee BurridgeLeafAll Day I Dream20:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
YokoOLeafAll Day I Dream17:30 - 20:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Gorje Hewek & IzhevskiLeafAll Day I Dream14:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
BoatmanLeafAll Day I Dream12:30 - 14:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Fabrice LigHouse of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
San SodaHouse of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House18:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Red DHouse of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House16:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Kiani & His Legion b2b KonnaHouse of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House13:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
B-KayHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Crack-THarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lady SHarbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9Harbour HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Above & BeyondGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats22:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
GrumGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Andrew BayerGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats20:00 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Gabriel & DresdenGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jason RossGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Oliver SmithGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Spencer BrownGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Genix & Sunny LaxGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
TinlickerGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Amy WilesGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats12:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ilan BluestoneGarden of MadnessAnjunabeats00:00 - 00:5520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
TiestoFreedomMusical Freedom23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Don DiabloFreedomMusical Freedom21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensFreedomMusical Freedom20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
JauzFreedomMusical Freedom19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
k?dFreedomMusical Freedom18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
BrohugFreedomMusical Freedom17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mike WilliamsFreedomMusical Freedom16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Robert FalconFreedomMusical Freedom15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Julian CalorFreedomMusical Freedom14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lost Stories x ZAEDENFreedomMusical Freedom12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesCoreParadise23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Nicole MoudaberCoreParadise21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedCoreParadise20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DetlefCoreParadise19:30 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Patrick ToppingCoreParadise17:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Marco FaraoneCoreParadise15:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
FlashmobCoreParadise14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Xavier ShimtshackCoreParadise12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Busy PCageForma.T x Ed Banger23:30 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Breakbot & IrfaneCageForma.T x Ed Banger21:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Boston BunCageForma.T x Ed Banger19:30 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
MydCageForma.T x Ed Banger17:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsCageForma.T x Ed Banger15:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DC SalasCageForma.T x Ed Banger14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
CYRK (Live)CageForma.T x Ed Banger13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Adam BeyerAtmosphereDrumcode23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinAtmosphereDrumcode21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ben KlockAtmosphereDrumcode20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sam PaganiniAtmosphereDrumcode18:30 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ida EngbergAtmosphereDrumcode17:00 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dense & PikaAtmosphereDrumcode15:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Enrico SangiulianoAtmosphereDrumcode13:30 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Michael ThoelenAtmosphereDrumcode12:00 - 13:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
ZolexArchAge Of Love23:30 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Insider (Live)ArchAge Of Love22:00 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterArchAge Of Love21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jam & SpoonArchAge Of Love19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E. PushArchAge Of Love18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
QuincyArchAge Of Love17:00 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Youri ParkerArchAge Of Love15:30 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Olivier PietersArchAge Of Love14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mr. SamArchAge Of Love12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Yves V & RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 23:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Cherry Moon TraxThe GatheringThe Gathering22:30 - 23:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
MATTNThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mystique b2b MakasiThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
DiMaro & ViolinvasionThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
GoldfoxThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mademoiselle LunaThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Alex GermysThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
OH-GThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
ProudmichThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1